Profile

Cover photo
Sage Lucas
123 followers|30,035 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Sage Lucas

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
GOODBYE 2012 it is a new age! This is gonna the best year ever! #2013
1
Add a comment...

Sage Lucas

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Today's Game Day cover honoring Gil Santos & Gino Cappelletti, who have called 585 Patriots games together over their 28 years as a broadcasting duo.

(Cappelletti retired prior to the season & Santos will follow him at the conclusion of the 2012 season.)
1
Add a comment...

Sage Lucas

Shared publicly  - 
1
Hunter Gawande's profile photo
 
heheheheheh
Add a comment...

Sage Lucas

Shared publicly  - 
1
Hunter Gawande's profile photo
 
ohhhh, let the rain fall down
and wash this world away
or let the sky be gray
'cause if it's even gonna get any better,
it's gotta get worse for a day
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
123 people
dohizzle kim's profile photo
Natalia Kojo.C's profile photo
Max Boyd's profile photo
Aditya Patel's profile photo

Sage Lucas

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sage Lucas

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Re-Post If You are Against Bullying......i bet 95% of you won't!!

#stopbullying   #stopbullyingtodayithurtspeople  
1
3
Daniel Podos's profile photo
 
thats not funny
Add a comment...

Sage Lucas

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sage Lucas

Shared publicly  - 
 
 

If you agree with this please repost
1
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
123 people
dohizzle kim's profile photo
Natalia Kojo.C's profile photo
Max Boyd's profile photo
Aditya Patel's profile photo
Basic Information
Other names
Sagie
Story
Tagline
i love music, and hanging out w/ friends.
Introduction
                 
i take Latin, i go to ARMS, and i don't do sports.
Sage Lucas's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
David Ranen talks about ChoralQuest
www.youtube.com

Choral Director David Ranen talks about his ChoralQuest experience working with composer Alice Parker. Parker's choral suite "Dancing Songs"

[DVD] LADY GAGA FEAT MARIA ARAGON - BORN THIS WAY - ACOUSTIC 2011 3D FIR...
www.youtube.com

[DVD] LADY GAGA FEAT MARIS ARAGON - BORN THIS COVER BAD ROMANCE OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO SOUND WAY -ACOUSTIC2011 3D FIRST DVD SNIPPET HBO HD MSQ

Is Lady Gaga Making Kids Gay?
www.huffingtonpost.com

Office Depot officials say they hope to create a "braver, kinder school year" for students by partnering with Lady Gaga's Born This Way Foun

Korean Banana Milk Commercial (바나나맛 우유)
www.youtube.com

Korean comedian 정준하 (Jung Joon Ha) a.k.a. 쩌리짱 advertises banana milk

NFL Bad Day 2008.mp4
www.youtube.com

NFL Official Fantasy Football Commercial from 2008 (Moved the video over from an old account)

A Surprise Valentine's Day Proposal!
www.youtube.com

Ellen helped a viewer, Wendell, plan the perfect surprise proposal on the show. His girlfriend, Nina, will never forget this romantic Valent

Skinny jeans can cause nerve damage; Doctors warn that tight jeans pose ...
www.nydailynews.com

Doctors are warning that the stubborn skinny-jeans fad can have painful side effects beyond ’80s flashbacks.

Ellen's Audience Member Gets a Big Surprise!
www.youtube.com

Last week, Ellen called a home viewer named Kristen to ask about the weather. Today she and her husband thought they were coming just to see

Hoops and YoYo - You smell good!
www.youtube.com

Hoops and YoYo are back tellin' like it is. You do smell good, and thank goodness!

Katy Perry - Thinking of You - MTV Unplugged - (2009)
www.youtube.com

Perfect Music...me identifico muito0...e essa versão está Maravilhosa...alias Katy Perry é Tudo0 de Bom.Com neh...hehheeh

Gaga - Corn ☆ Born This Way
www.youtube.com

Unete : (http://www.facebook.com/pages/Lady-Gaga-Te-Amo-/175732025789722)

Spring Break -- Ellen Style
www.youtube.com

At last, spring is here, and that means it's time for spring break! Ellen turned the Riff-Raff Room into Spring Break Central today -- and A

An Emotional Surprise Reunion!
www.youtube.com

One audience member got quite a shock when she found out that her husband was hiding backstage -- and that wasn't the only surprise Ellen ha

Ellen Found the Funniest Calendars
www.youtube.com

With only one month to go until 2011, it's time to find the best calendar for next year -- Ellen found some of the funniest!

Lady Gaga Presents - Born This Way Acapella (HBO)
www.youtube.com

Top Comments. I completely respect Gaga. She have a great voice. jamiepinky1 1 week ago 96. Vote Up Vote Down Reply. Share; Remove; Flag fo

We Are The World 25 For Haiti - Official Video HD-HQ + Intro
www.youtube.com

WWW.JONATHANCONTRERAS.COM - We Are The World 25 For Haiti - Official Video HD + Intro We Are The World 25 For Haiti - Official Video HD + In

Unbearable Lightness: A Story of Loss and Gain
www.stamped.com

ellendegeneres is using Stamped, a new way to record and share your favorite things. Oops, we're having troubles. Our bad. Stamped. Enter yo