Profile

Cover photo
Lee Cooper
Works at Prestage Food
Attended Lumberton Senior High School
Lived in North Carolina
503 followers|310,585 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Lee Cooper

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
+Flossy Carter does the lock screen still display the music player like on lollipop?

Lee Cooper

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Ready for update..,

Lee Cooper

Shared publicly  - 
3
Oliver Jackson's profile photoJPO PlayZ's profile photo
3 comments
 
Not trying to bad mouth the USA please do not get me wrong. I guess we are a bit spoiled over here with cheap medical care and things as such. 

Lee Cooper

Shared publicly  - 
5

Lee Cooper

Shared publicly  - 
 
Why you'll never own a Samsung Galaxy Note Edge

Remember Galaxy's Galaxy Note edge? That phone announced earlier this month with the curved display on one side that everyone hailed as an example of Samsung smartphone innovation? Yeah, well it turns out it's not a regular product. The company's president, DJ Lee, told ZDNet Korea that it's just a "limited edition concept." That means it will be available in small numbers in Korea, but won't be sold in Europe or the United States. 

WATCH NOW: http://youtu.be/cxby5BzrpkQ?t=1m21s

SUBSCRIBE: http://twit.tv/tnt

Co-anchor:  +Christina Warren 
Co-host and technical director: +Jason Howell 

#galaxynoteedge #TechNewsToday #TNT #TWiT

(Pic props to The Verge: http://goo.gl/Twt6TZ )
3

Lee Cooper

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just leveled up!
1
Have him in circles
503 people
nerdly girl's profile photo
Robyn White's profile photo
Indira  Davis's profile photo
Josephine Walker's profile photo
Naty Victa's profile photo
April Herrera's profile photo
B Boddie's profile photo
Nino Khayyam's profile photo
Steven Smith's profile photo

Lee Cooper

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Need a invite…. 

Lee Cooper

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Samsung has just revealed that its upcoming Gear S smartwatch will launch this fall. The #Tizen based #Samsung   #GearS  will be available on all four major carriers for sales which includes #Verizon Wireless, AT&T,   #Sprint and #TMobilehttp://bit.ly/1yu7Rts
6
Clarence Via (therealcdawg)'s profile photoMelanie Stafford's profile photo
2 comments
 
Have one already from AtnT'

Lee Cooper

Shared publicly  - 
 
Samsung's Galaxy S5 and Galaxy Note 4 smartphones may get the impending Android L update soon. The company is expected to push out the updates to the devices by the end of November or early December.
2

Lee Cooper

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just leveled up!
1
People
Have him in circles
503 people
nerdly girl's profile photo
Robyn White's profile photo
Indira  Davis's profile photo
Josephine Walker's profile photo
Naty Victa's profile photo
April Herrera's profile photo
B Boddie's profile photo
Nino Khayyam's profile photo
Steven Smith's profile photo
Work
Skills
Thinker
Employment
  • Prestage Food
    Repak Lead, 2013 - present
    Show hiw to lead by example...
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
North Carolina
Links
YouTube
Story
Tagline
god first then family current
Introduction
family man,hard worker
Bragging rights
look at me now..
Collections Lee is following
Education
  • Lumberton Senior High School
    1991 - 1994
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Mr.Cooper
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • New Words With Friends
Good sales.....
Quality: Very GoodAppeal: Very GoodService: Very Good
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Good service...
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Low key....good prices
Quality: GoodAppeal: GoodService: Good
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
6 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Wings
Food: Very GoodDecor: GoodService: Good
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Thx for my note 2
Quality: GoodAppeal: Very GoodService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago