Profile

Cover photo
Gems Tux
Lives in Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Capital Region 12320, Indonesia
51 followers|33,643,354 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Gems Tux

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cara menghapus cache browser safari pada ios
Assalamualaikum. Bro/Sis Bagi anda pengguna ios, browser default yang digunakan adalah safari browser. Nah semakin sering safari browser digunakan tentunya akan bertambah pula cache yang digunakan safari. Nah tentunya ini akan memakan storage space iphone. ...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Gems Tux

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gems Tux

Shared publicly  - 
 
Need for Speed Most Wanted - Android x86
App Description : MAKE TROUBLE, GET WANTED Evade a relentless police force while you clash with street racers. Race and chase hot cars like the SRT Viper GTS, Porsche 911 Carrera S, Hummer H1 Alpha, and many more. Feel the intensity of no-brakes-allowed str...
1
Add a comment...

Gems Tux

Shared publicly  - 
 
Talking Tom Gold Run - Android x86
App Description : You’ve been robbed! Explore this endless runner as TALKING TOM or TALKING ANGELA to chase down the robber and get your gold back! Discover new worlds, different running styles and grab boosts on the go. Running will pay off - you’ll be abl...
1
Add a comment...

Gems Tux

Shared publicly  - 
 
Install aplikasi Android di Blackberry Z10
Assalamualaikum. Wr.Wb. bro/sis Blackberry dengan sistem operasi OS 10 saat ini memang sudah mendukung aplikasi android. Untuk menginstall aplikasi android pun juga sangat mudah (silahkan upgrade dulu blackberry ke OS 10 terbaru).  Untuk meng install aplika...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Gems Tux

Shared publicly  - 
 
Convert AVI ke MP4 di Android
Assalamualaikum. Wr. Wb. Bro/Sis Media AVI merupakan media yang umumnya digunakan oleh Camera Digital, Action Camera, atau Handycam. Walaupun begitu adapula yang memiliki opsi format file lain. Nah bagi anda yang memiliki gadget yang hanya mendukung AVI dan...
 ·  Translate
Android Mania 88 adalah situs yang berisi seputar tips, trick, tutorial, dan review aplikasi-aplikasi android
1
Add a comment...

Gems Tux

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dragon Land - Android x86
App Description : Social Point welcomes you to Dragon Land, the brand new 3D platform game that’s packed with stunning levels, arcade action and awesome dragons! Expand your dragon collection and set off on the adventure of a lifetime! Jump, dash, climb and...
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
GemsTux
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
December 19, 1985
Relationship
Married
Other names
gemstux, cidcidcuid, Rosyid Hadi Wardana
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Capital Region 12320, Indonesia
Previously
Jakarta Selatan, Jakarta, Jakarta Capital Region, Indonesia
Links
YouTube
Contributor to