Profile

Cover photo
Kumar Narender
Works at Times group
Attended Gurgaon Institute of Technology and Management
Lives in gurgaon
70 followers|42,238 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Kumar Narender

Shared publicly  - 
 
रामदेव घरेलु आयुर्वेदिक उपाय is an effort to take the teaching of Ayurvedic tips to millions of the people. So that they can learn these effective and simple techniques & apply these in daily life to stay healthy and long life.

App Link :- http://bit.ly/2fg8oaS
2
Add a comment...

Kumar Narender

Shared publicly  - 
 
My ‪#‎Creation‬ , Best ‪#‎Utility‬ ‪#‎App‬, ‪#‎India‬'s Most ‪#‎Loved‬ ‪#‎CEO‬
1
Add a comment...

Kumar Narender

Shared publicly  - 
 
Want to learn quick android concept & development
please download this app ,its a great app where you will found lots of concept of android development

https://goo.gl/QTL4Xn
Tutorial for Android Developer introduces Android Programming and allows so...
1
Add a comment...

Kumar Narender changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Kumar Narender changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Kumar Narender

Shared publicly  - 
 
Describe thee common use cases for using an Intent ?
Want to explore such more essentials Android Interview Question & Answer than Download " Tutorial for Android Developer "
app link :- http://bit.ly/2eEVu6y
1
Add a comment...

Kumar Narender

Shared publicly  - 
 
What is Android Material Design Snackbar and How to use it ?
If you want to know more about such concept than check out Tutorials Android Developer's new update on play store .

Install it and you can access tons of Tuts related to android development.

App Link:- http://bit.ly/2bcTySM
1
Add a comment...

Kumar Narender

Shared publicly  - 
 
Everyone knows about the boom in android developer's market Now all of android's development knowledge is available Tutorials Android Developer free app.
Install it and you can access tons of blogs related to android developemnt.
App Link:- https://goo.gl/QTL4Xn
1
Add a comment...

Kumar Narender

Shared publicly  - 
 
Many people face issues when putting together a resume, which is why we have built this app to help all aspiring professionals.

So the next time you face an issue with creating a resume, then just download this app and compile one of the best resumes.

Play Store URL :- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.narender.pocket_resume
1
1
Add a comment...

Kumar Narender

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pocket Resume Free app is an all in one solution for building Innovative an...
1
Add a comment...

Kumar Narender

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tutorial for Android Developer introduces Android Programming and allows someone with a basic knowledge of
programming to start creating Android Applications. It is a track to cover fundamentals of Android.
It will teach Android programming Paradigm, while creating an Android program.

App Link:- https://goo.gl/QTL4Xn

3
Satish Kaushik's profile photo
 
Thanks :)
Add a comment...
Education
  • Gurgaon Institute of Technology and Management
    CSE, 2009 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Maddy
Work
Occupation
Android developer
Skills
android,Java,Sqlite,XML,javaScript,Json,AndEngine
Employment
  • Times group
    android developer, 2014 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
gurgaon
Links