Profile

Cover photo
Bonnie Cavanaugh
Works at i'm retired
Attended Kent-Meridian High School
Lives in Auburn, WA, United States
35 followers|17,706 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
35 people
Cordell Hayden's profile photo
Bonnie BonBon's profile photo
Dickson Carlos's profile photo
Dobbies Torres's profile photo
Bonnie Cavanaugh's profile photo
Cokojiob Sokolov's profile photo
Henry Murphy's profile photo
Godfrey Clark's profile photo
Connie Andersen's profile photo

Bonnie hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
35 people
Cordell Hayden's profile photo
Bonnie BonBon's profile photo
Dickson Carlos's profile photo
Dobbies Torres's profile photo
Bonnie Cavanaugh's profile photo
Cokojiob Sokolov's profile photo
Henry Murphy's profile photo
Godfrey Clark's profile photo
Connie Andersen's profile photo
Work
Occupation
i was a Heavy Equipment Operator for yrs, also built homes for 20+yrs as a Carpenter
Skills
lol i have many skills, you'll have to talk to me to find out what they are...
Employment
  • i'm retired
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Auburn, WA, United States
Previously
all over the country, in every corner, and places in between
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
Auburn, WA close to green river community college
Story
Tagline
I'm a MtF Transgender, and a 6 yr Military Veteran of the Air Force
Bragging rights
i survived 4 failed marriages to at last find myself, and i have never been happier in my life, with or without the people who i used to call friends who now call me a freak....
Education
  • Kent-Meridian High School
    Drafting, 1977
    lol what crap did you not learn in high school
  • Walters State Community College
    AutoCad drafting, 1996 - 2001
    i have a 4.0 in my major, i need a physics class to finish my AA degree, but i just can't seem to pass physics.... crap!!
  • East Tennessee State University
    construction graphics with AutoCad, 2000 - 2001
    WOW this was so much different than a community college, i was over whelmed... got stressed out, opps another divorce and a nervous breakdown and i dropped out.... i'm in the middle of my Jr yr of school... not sure i will ever finish now
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship
Relationship
Single
Other names
in my former life i was Clifford C, but not anymore Clifford is dead, long live Bonnie