Profile

Cover photo
Gideon Galvan
Works at Epic Games
Attended South Park
Lives in California
55 followers|16,093 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Gideon Galvan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I couldn't stop laughing when he said mo Money Mo problems! 😂😂😂
1
Add a comment...

Gideon Galvan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Holy Zib! #DuckDynasty
1
Add a comment...

Gideon Galvan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Best movie Ever!
1
Add a comment...

Gideon Galvan

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Comedy
This Guy would be a good bartender!
1
Add a comment...

Gideon Galvan changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Stay sticky! MC Beet!
1
michael olivares's profile photoGideon Galvan's profile photo
2 comments
 
"God doesn't want you using that language!" - Lupe Olivares
Add a comment...
In his circles
181 people
Have him in circles
55 people
Karlo Lapuz's profile photo
Kyle B's profile photo
Mark Manning's profile photo
michael olivares's profile photo
Dylan victer's profile photo
Kelly Conrad's profile photo
Sean Martin's profile photo
tunisia hacker's profile photo
Catalina Ward's profile photo

Gideon Galvan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out my rap about the movie "The Room." Look up the room before listening to my rap, because you won't understand the song.
1
Thomas Houlihan's profile photoDanny Jurado's profile photo
2 comments
 
Did  you do this?,,,,,,FUNNIEST THING EVER 
Add a comment...

Gideon Galvan

Shared publicly  - 
 
This actually looks like a promising game.
 
Hey folks! Finally, we can unleash the news and let you know that we're working on our new game, Toto Temple Deluxe! http://tototemple.com/

It's a bigger, better and more intense version of Toto Temple, our goat chasing multiplayer party game! Stay tuned, because we will upload a bunch of previews and blog posts in the upcoming weeks!
1
Add a comment...

Gideon Galvan

Shared publicly  - 
 
#throwbackthursday A team Assemble!
1
Add a comment...

Gideon Galvan

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Comedy
New Jordan's just came out!
1
Add a comment...

Gideon Galvan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Phil Jackson got a new job. I wonder what it is. #CHICKEN
1
Add a comment...

Gideon Galvan

Shared publicly  - 
 
NEW MEME ALERT!
 
Jimmy’s favorite Canadian Mayor Rob Ford inspires a new meme - #RobFording  
1
Add a comment...

Gideon Galvan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Stephen Curry hits a full court shot to win his contract back!
 
Steph Curry makes this full-court shot look effortless. #SCTop10  
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
181 people
Have him in circles
55 people
Karlo Lapuz's profile photo
Kyle B's profile photo
Mark Manning's profile photo
michael olivares's profile photo
Dylan victer's profile photo
Kelly Conrad's profile photo
Sean Martin's profile photo
tunisia hacker's profile photo
Catalina Ward's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I just Game and play football!
Employment
  • Epic Games
    Game Tester, 2005 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
California
Contact Information
Home
Phone
1-800-WRONG-NUMBER
Story
Tagline
I like to laugh play video games, watch stand up, and just joke around. You can't take life to seriously!
Introduction

Chicago is the best city ever!

Bragging rights
I'm boss at Gears of War 3 and judgment
Education
  • South Park
    Crab People, 1999 - 2005
    I majored in Mr. Mackey's Tech class and Big Gay Al's Physical science. I also got a degree in Midder Warren's Spanish class!
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 8, 1985
Other names
Trayvon Martin
Links