Profile

Cover photo
Carlos Martinez
Attended Sunnyside High School
Lives in Tucson
39 followers
AboutPosts

Stream

Carlos Martinez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Is it just me, or is conquest on metro unwinnable if you start off at C? 
7
Vini Matos's profile photoJAWS OF FIRE's profile photoTyler adudewithaknife's profile photoDANNYonPC's profile photo
8 comments
 
+Carlos Martinez Just depends on your team, if you got a slightly attacking team its easy win

Baseraping on A is an amazing place for sniper practice :p
Add a comment...
In his circles
35 people
Have him in circles
39 people
Ltsan Mang's profile photo
Mahendra Patel's profile photo
karen rz's profile photo
lallian khum's profile photo
Alex Zauner's profile photo
Nathan Goff's profile photo
FRANK ULLOA's profile photo
Ralph Lee's profile photo
josh kent's profile photo

Carlos Martinez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This was incredible! 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
35 people
Have him in circles
39 people
Ltsan Mang's profile photo
Mahendra Patel's profile photo
karen rz's profile photo
lallian khum's profile photo
Alex Zauner's profile photo
Nathan Goff's profile photo
FRANK ULLOA's profile photo
Ralph Lee's profile photo
josh kent's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Play video games
Skills
Math and Science
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Tucson
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
5208209591
Email
Story
Tagline
I like playing video games, drawing and pretty much anything else
Introduction
I love playing video games, photography, art and have a huge passion for science
Bragging rights
I have graduated high school, I have a decent amount of gamerscore and I am beast at Halo.
Education
  • Sunnyside High School
    General Education, 2006 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
August 6, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
xFulLxArsenaLx
Links