Profile

Cover photo
Carlos Sea
Works at "'"/ C.-Sea-1-GPlusPLAY-VideosEntertaimentT.V.,MusicNews.
Attended IBM BUSINESS ACADEMY , U.M., LINDSEY HOPKINS,
Lives in miami, fl 33170
688 followers|697,772 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Carlos Sea

Shared publicly  - 
 
SHARED AND POSTED BY "'"/ C.Sea-1 \"'".
Apple is set to acquire headphone and music company Beats Electronics for a reported $3.2 billion.
2
Add a comment...

Carlos Sea

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Sea

Shared publicly  - 
 
Top Netanyahu aide: Here's proof Abbas deliberately destroyed peace talks | The Times of Israel
http://www.timesofisrael.com/israeli-official-palestinians-purposely-stymied-talks/
【from Next Browser】
In letter to White House, EU and world ambassadors, PM’s national security chief presents ‘damning evidence’ of sabotage by Ramallah
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Sea

Shared publicly  - 
 
EUobserver / EU and US draw new red line on Ukraine
http://mobile.euobserver.com/foreign/124041
【from Next Browser】
EU and US draw new red line on Ukraine. 07.05.14 @ 09:11 Ashton in Washington: 'We pressed the start button again [on economic sanctions]' (Photo: state.gov). By Andrew Rettman. BRUSSELS - The EU and US have threatened further sanctions against Russia if it tries to disrupt the 25 May ...
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Sea

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Sea

Shared publicly  - 
 
These Are THE SEARCHES MADE BY HACKER/HIJACKERS ON MY ACCOUNTS , SHARED AND POSTED BY "'"/ C.Sea-1 \"'", a.k.a.: Carlos Sea, and 'ARE BACKEDUPPED BY +++100DIFFERENT SECURITY SYSTEMS, BY AND FROMM GOOGLE TO FEDERAL MARSHALS, CASE FILED FOR PROSECUTION.
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Sea

Shared publicly  - 
 
Both sides bury dead as Ukraine slides towards war - Yahoo News
http://news.yahoo.com/both-sides-bury-dead-ukraine-slides-towards-war-111340934.html
【from Next Browser】
By Matt Robinson and Aleksandar Vasovic KRAMATORSK/ODESSA, Ukraine (Reuters) - Both sides have been burying their dead as Ukraine slides further towards war, with supporters of Russia and of a united Ukraine accusing each other of tearing the country apart. Tuesday was generally quieter than past days in most of eastern and southern Ukraine, but violence flared at dusk in the eastern port of Mariupol, where a spokesman for pro-Moscow militants to...
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Sea

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Sea

Shared publicly  - 
 
SHARED AND POSTED BY C.Sea-1 , - ANYTHING AND EVERYTHING ("*** YOU HACKERS/HIJACKERS***", DO , COPY , DELETE , STILL , OUT'F THIEVERY , "'" GET IT ! , EVERYTHING ! IS BEING WATCHED, MONITORED , COPIED AND FILED , IN BACKUP SECURITY SYSTEMS ! ! ! ,.BY C.Sea-1 ., a.k.a., (" CYBERMAS7ER2 ") ., I.E.: Carlos Sea.
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Sea

Shared publicly  - 
 
SHARED , POSTED , REPORTED AND INVESTIGATED BY : GOOGLE, ADOBE, A.T. & T. , U.S. GOV. FED'S MARSHALS, "'" F.T.C. "'" AND POSTED TO G+ , By "'"/ C.Sea-1 \"'" a.k.a. : Carlos Sea , "'**BACKUPPED**" IN 100+++, SECURITY SYSTEMS. FROM GOOGLE , TO FED AGENCIES .
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
"'"TOP DEVELOPER , PUBLISHER , PROGRAMMER | DESIGNER , "-TOP SECURITY SYSTEMS Annalyst -" , PUBLIC RELATIONS and ADVERTISEMENT , As INDEPENDENT FREELANCE , for My main "'"/ BREAD and BUTTER; "'"/ Google, Yahoo , StumbleUpOn \"'" +++ Etc.....~
Skills
"They" are "Many" , but mainones "'"/ PUBLIC RELATIONS , SYSTEMS DESIGN ANNALYST'SECURITY \"'"... And Contact Sports ( Martial Arts , Self Defense Techniques Expert ," Instructor Capable " ...,etc.,......+++++
Employment
  • "'"/ C.-Sea-1-GPlusPLAY-VideosEntertaimentT.V.,MusicNews.
    C.E.O. , OWNER, DEVELOPER,, 1979 - present
    Marketing,Public Relations, Advertisement,Publisher,
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
miami, fl 33170
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+1(305) 282-3791
Mobile
+1(305)282-3791
Email
Address
Miami Dade County, City of Hialeah, Fl., U.S.of a.A
Work
Phone
+1(305) 282-3791
Email
Address
Miami Dade County, City Of Hialeah, Fl., U.S.of A..
Story
Tagline
C.-Sea-1
Bragging rights
DID SURVIVE HIGH SCHOOL AS A GEECK, Physics, Geometry, Trigonometry, Biology, and Never Grade Average, less than B++, ~ + AS A SPORTS JOCK ,- WRESTLING , TRACK& FIELD, 100 Yrd., DASH,& MILE, NEVER FINISHED WORSE than 2nd., GYMNASTICS, BASKETBALL, SOCCER, ENDED PLAYING FOOTBALL , ON BOTH , OFFENSE , FullBack, &, in Deffense, Middle Line Backer, at 14 was 6' 3 " 1/2., 240Pounder.,
Education
  • IBM BUSINESS ACADEMY , U.M., LINDSEY HOPKINS,
    Accontting, Systems Operation, and Programming, PUBLIC RELATIONS, FOREIGN LAGUAGES, 1970 - 1972
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
February 2, 1955
Other names
CARLOS MANUEL SEA AVALOS PALACIO ROGER