Profile

Cover photo
Kristin Lindberg-Fair
Works at Fair Software
Attended Norwood High, Carver High, S.U.N.Y. at Stony Brook
Lives in Boca Raton and Tampa, FL
2,604 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1's

Stream

Kristin hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Work
Occupation
Real Estate Broker/Prop.Mgmt. -Mortgage Broker/Loan Modifications
Employment
  • Fair Software
    Operations/Controller, 2010 - present
  • Palm Beach Properties Plus Realty Advisors, LLC
    Broker/Owner
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Boca Raton and Tampa, FL
Previously
New York City - Norwood - Carver - Boca Raton
Story
Tagline
Extreme Sports Lover, MMA Fanatic, Entrepreneur, Mommy, Wife, and Family Wanna be Marathoner
Introduction
Born in Norwood Ma, 1972
Graduated Carver High in1991
B.A. S.U.N.Y. @ Stony Brook, New York
Dean Witter/Morgan StanleySeries 7, Life, Health, Annuity
Raymond James Securities- Boston to Florida
Real Estate Broker/Owner- Palm Beach Properties Plus Realty Advisors, LLC
Bragging rights
MMA- high red belt...omw to black next; Cert. Pers Trainer and Spinning Instructor
Education
  • Norwood High, Carver High, S.U.N.Y. at Stony Brook
    1990
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Married
Other names
Lindberg, Flores
Kristin Lindberg-Fair's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Twitter
market.android.com

Official Twitter app for Android. Follow your interests: instant updates from your friends, industry experts, favorite celebrities, and what

AirDroid
market.android.com

AirDroid is a fast, free app that lets you wirelessly manage your Android from your favorite browser. ================= Enjoy below features

Advanced Task Manager
market.android.com

Best task killer for android system, speed up phone, save battery! Kill tasks,free memory,speed up phone,save battery. ATM 2.0 with totally

Runner's World SmartCoach Free
market.android.com

SmartCoach creates intelligent training plans, just for you. Looking for a training plan, customized to your individual running ability, tha

iTunes launcher
chrome.google.com

Launch iTunes and US users get a free track updated every week.

BUSH "The Sound Of Winter" (HD Official Video 2011) from THE SEA OF MEMO...
www.youtube.com

The first video in Full HD from the new BUSH album. The Sound Of Winter is released in Europe by earMUSIC. You can find it on iTunes here: h

StumbleUpon
market.android.com

StumbleUpon | Discover the Best of the Web. StumbleUpon is a discovery engine that finds the best of everything that is out there on the w

Password Safe Pro
market.android.com

Password safe with backup/restore to Dropbox Password safe with backup/restore to Dropbox This is a trial version that allows a maximum of 1

Wells Fargo Mobile
market.android.com

Wells Fargo Mobile lets you check balances, view account activity & pay bills Fast, secure, and free*, the Wells Fargo Mobile® Banking

Gadgets API — Google Developers
developers.google.com

Simple to build. Built-in JavaScript libraries make it easy to create gadgets that include tabs, Flash content, persistent storage, dynamic

Mobilized Marketing And The Consumer: Technological Developments And Cha...
market.android.com

Mobilized Marketing and the Consumer: Technological Developments and Challenges explores technological developments and widespread issues co