Profile

Cover photo
James Nicholson II
Works at C R England
Lived in Los Lunas
15 followers|40,940 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

James Nicholson II

Shared publicly  - 
 
HGM Timothy Waggener has been a member of the Order of The Dragon since it was founded in 2011, and has also been a valuable person working in the background of the OTD and is one of the biggest pa...
1
Add a comment...

James Nicholson II

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ok - got the Google+ deal back up - still wont use it as much as Facebook - however It will still be used - 

Stay tuned if you wish - 
1
Add a comment...

James Nicholson II

Shared publicly  - 
 
  We see them all the time - advertisements for the "Scariest movie since _________ " or other assorted nonsense - and I must confess I am never one to turn down a good horror flick - however ...
1
Add a comment...
 
Open question.. Do not be reserved in how you answer it please...

What is your opinion on theistic Satanism? What questions do you have that cause you to have said opinion if any?
1
1
James Nicholson II's profile photoSam Yaotzin's profile photoShelley Hard's profile photo
11 comments
 
I'm glad I logged in just now. Talk with you soon.
Add a comment...

James Nicholson II

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wiccans are not our enemy.. Pagans are not our enemy... Hoodoo are not our enemy...

Closed minded racism is our enemy..

Radical Christianity is our enemy....

Radical Islam is our enemy...

Radical Judaism is our enemy..

We are allies to those who embrace freedom, and would protect our right to worship and practice as we see fit. It is called tolerance,and it is the utmost Satanic principle.

Consider this...

Abrahamism teaches dominionism,and hate... Therefore we should adopt opposite mindsets.. They teach that a united and peaceful world is of Satan.. Why not embrace such a thought? We could accomplish much more as a planet in such a form....

Fascism and hate to nothing but destroy the human spirit and thereby make it useless.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
15 people
Rhianna Lilith Satana's profile photo
Lucas Wyrsch's profile photo
Heather Peck's profile photo
Earl Rogerson's profile photo
Trucking Is A Career's profile photo
Tabby Nicholson's profile photo
Demoniss Heather Harris's profile photo
james span's profile photo
Rodrigo R.E.D.'s profile photo

James Nicholson II

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is something that is important and must not be forgotten - although there are plenty of people who would like to do just that.   Against SRA/ORA The Order of The Dragon, and all affiliate...
1
Add a comment...
 
Thanks for allowing me within your group..

Infernal Blessings to you.
2
Add a comment...

James Nicholson II

Shared publicly  - 
 
I still get confused by Google ... Its faster and more efficient than Facebook yet no one is here... Strange
1
Add a comment...

James Nicholson II

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
15 people
Rhianna Lilith Satana's profile photo
Lucas Wyrsch's profile photo
Heather Peck's profile photo
Earl Rogerson's profile photo
Trucking Is A Career's profile photo
Tabby Nicholson's profile photo
Demoniss Heather Harris's profile photo
james span's profile photo
Rodrigo R.E.D.'s profile photo
Work
Employment
  • C R England
    Truck Driver, 2014 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Jake Nicholson
Story
Introduction
Time is the Fire in Which we Burn - 

Some of you may know me, or have at least heard of me - however others may be finding me only by chance.. Either way, it is not something that I am concerned with - due to you being here in th first place. 

There may be some who wish to attack me, slander me, and make me out to be something I am not - however this is not something that I can change. All I can do, is be myself - and that is what I do well. I am a honest and hard working member of my community - and work endlessly for its advancement. 

So drop me a line, and I would be happy to hear from you!
Bragging rights
Happiest man on the planet
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Los Lunas