Profile

Cover photo
Toby Evans
Works at LaCie
Lives in beaverton, or
9,084 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Toby Evans

Shared publicly  - 
 
You #boycottapple drones are out of gas. You all keep posting the same 5 or 6 "funny" anti-Apple pics. Yawn. Hows about you actually do something about this important socio-economic issue and occupy Apple. So so lame you all are.
1
A Greaves's profile photoJoe Frayer's profile photoYong Kwon's profile photoKyle Tanner's profile photo
18 comments
 
Not all of us are jobless hipsters that can pick up and sit outside 1 Infinite Loop for a week.
Add a comment...

Toby Evans

Shared publicly  - 
 
I love my Wife!
1
Add a comment...

Toby Evans

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tomorrow is my Birthday
1
Cecile Evans's profile photoToby Evans's profile photo
3 comments
 
BayBay!
Add a comment...

Toby Evans

Shared publicly  - 
 
Heh. Thnx A-Tony
1
Add a comment...

Toby Evans

Shared publicly  - 
 
LaBrain this Micheal!
AJ Kohn originally shared:
 
1
Add a comment...

Toby Evans

Shared publicly  - 
 
I will not be attending Ladytron tonight at the Wonder ballroom. This makes Toby sad...
1
Toby Evans's profile photo
 
I will however be attending to my wife. This of course makes me happier.
Add a comment...

Toby Evans

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ahh the blazing speeds of our Corporate Network...
1
Antonio Novelo's profile photoToby Evans's profile photo
3 comments
 
check it today. downloads the same and upload is slower!
Add a comment...

Toby Evans

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Toby Evans

Shared publicly  - 
 
There. I said it. Take that Ari!
2
Ari Cedarlin's profile photoToby Evans's profile photo
3 comments
 
Super. I support for LaCie. I have me babies this weekend. Sooooo... We'll figure it out.
Add a comment...

Toby Evans

Shared publicly  - 
 
A Lady named Bertha just invited my wife to the park to Box. I don't think she's talking presents....
1
Add a comment...

Toby Evans

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy B-day Sir Micheal!
1
Add a comment...

Toby Evans

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dear Beneficiary,

I am surprise at your prompt silence, as you have been sent several emails from the United Nations Organization, You were listed as a beneficiary to the sum of $650,500.00 USD.
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
LaCie Technical Support
Employment
  • LaCie
    Fixer, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
November 9, 1971
Relationship
Married
Other names
Tobiass
Story
Tagline
Super Hero waiting to happen.
Introduction
Husband, Father, Christian, Geek.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
beaverton, or
Previously
Portland
Links
Toby Evans's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
eHarmony Video Bio
www.youtube.com

Im Debbie, i love cats and i just want a soulmate! Buy Debbie's shirts!! http://carahartmann.spreadshirt.com/