Profile

Cover photo
Marjorie “Marg” Wagnerberna
Attended Evergreen High School
Lives in PORTLAND,OREGON
13 followers|42,923 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Marjorie “Marg” Wagnerberna

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I love to sing these leslie gore songs defiantly a flash back to my past
1
Add a comment...
 
My Grandson Kristopher doesn't approve of his mommy holding Elijah (my newest grandson) 
1
Add a comment...
 
I got rid of 211MB junk files from my device with Clean Master! Think you can do better? http://goo.gl/WcgXdr
The World's Most Trusted Optimizer, Clean Master, Helps Clean Up Over 400 M...
1
Add a comment...
 
My farrat Bella 2014
1
Add a comment...

Marjorie “Marg” Wagnerberna

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I just absolutely love this song its a big hit and fun fun fun to sing karaoke
2
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
13 people
ROB JOHNSON's profile photo
Felicia Baker's profile photo
Stephanie Engel's profile photo
Scott Russell's profile photo
Shelli Johnson's profile photo
Eddie Serrano's profile photo
Paula Kerekes's profile photo
Tracy Craft's profile photo
1
1
Tracy Craft's profile photo
3 comments
 
You have my word on this. I haved chack around and few people is told me where you are at and where to find you so I suggest you pay heed and return everything everything are the worst is going to happen to you guys
Add a comment...
 
My Grandson Elijah 
1
Add a comment...
 
#CleanMaster Device is overheating and running slowly recently, because “Lookout” consumes lots of CPU power! #CleanMaster, identify the culprit, completely get rid of it! Download http://goo.gl/WcgXdr
The World's Most Trusted Optimizer, Clean Master, Helps Clean Up Over 400 M...
1
Add a comment...
 
#CleanMaster Device is overheating and running slowly recently, because “Lookout” consumes lots of CPU power! #CleanMaster, identify the culprit, completely get rid of it! Download http://goo.gl/WcgXdr
The World's Most Trusted Optimizer, Clean Master, Helps Clean Up Over 400 M...
1
Add a comment...
1
1
Marjorie “Marg” Wagnerberna's profile photo
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
13 people
ROB JOHNSON's profile photo
Felicia Baker's profile photo
Stephanie Engel's profile photo
Scott Russell's profile photo
Shelli Johnson's profile photo
Eddie Serrano's profile photo
Paula Kerekes's profile photo
Tracy Craft's profile photo
Education
  • Evergreen High School
    93
  • Cascade middle school
    89
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Single
Other names
marg, marti, Margaret, Magpie
Story
Tagline
37yr old, female Mother of boy 21, girl 15.
Introduction
I have two children, son named Daniel Wagner he's now 22yrs old has fiance named Jessica with their first baby(boy)on his way due on December 20,2014 My Daughter Chelsea Berna 16yr old has a Son named Kristopher he's. Just over a year now born in September 2013 so Yes I was a young Mom and. I am blessed to be a young Grandma. I lived in Vancouver Wa. most my life now Live in Portland, Oregon
Bragging rights
Im a new grandma as of sept.12,2013, to a cute grandson
Work
Occupation
Unemployed
Skills
I love being at home being mom,grandma,auntie I love kids
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
PORTLAND,OREGON
Previously
Hanford,Lemoore California - Vancouver,Washington - Ketchikan,Alaska - Roy,Washington - Spokane,
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
5039548439
Email
Address
13625 se stark St #18 Portland Oregon 97233
These people are taking us for lots of money and allowing tenants to live without a voice or a up kept living enviroment and up the rent every year with no proper maitnance and when i stood up for myself i got served a just cause intent to vacate so i moved refusing to pay another cent! The place was the worst i ever lived i had great rental history now im homeless without a voice and being sued for damages to the place over the years of ignored maitance
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map