Profile

Cover photo
Steve Door
Worked at KFC
Attends La Academia!!!!!
Lives in kansas
1 follower|274 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have him in circles
1 person
MARTIN PEREIRA's profile photo

Steve hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
1 person
MARTIN PEREIRA's profile photo
Education
  • La Academia!!!!!
    Fried chicken, 1900 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
October 18, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
My pancreas doesnt work
Work
Occupation
KFC
Skills
friedchicken
Employment
  • KFC
    Gerent
    I can make fried chicken
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
kansas