Profile

Cover photo
Pamela Hauff
Worked at Self Employed
Attended University of Southern Queensland
Lives in brisbane,Australia
717 followers|292,865 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Pamela Hauff

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Pamela Hauff

Shared publicly  - 
 
I am trying on this new dress. 
11
Greg Low's profile photo
 
I love what I see, you have an amazing body,you look so beautiful n sexy
Add a comment...

Pamela Hauff

Shared publicly  - 
13
Greg Low's profile photoVallin Sfas's profile photo
2 comments
 
Very HOT!
Add a comment...

Pamela Hauff

Shared publicly  - 
 
Terry Bourke Composer
6
Add a comment...

Pamela Hauff

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dragon Mounts mod for MinecraftForge 1.8
1
Add a comment...

Pamela Hauff

Shared publicly  - 
 
Scale Model of Vesta based on a 50Mb raw file from the dawn mission's public data.
On sale now at shapeways.
 60cm wide approx.

https://images1.sw-cdn.net/model/picture/625x465_3369079_10108989_1429838311.jpg
2
Pamela Hauff's profile photo
 
6cm wide correction
Add a comment...
In her circles
678 people
Have her in circles
717 people
Jessica Teran's profile photo
Lee Parkes's profile photo
EMAD BARKA's profile photo
Fray Junipero Fuego's profile photo
kylee tompson's profile photo
run_gavagai_run's profile photo
Edward McNeill's profile photo
Akhil Vyas's profile photo
alexander alan gilberto's profile photo

Pamela Hauff

Shared publicly  - 
2
Greg Low's profile photo
 
+Pamela Hauff​ gday beautiful lady xx
Add a comment...

Pamela Hauff

Shared publicly  - 
3
2
Greg Low's profile photoMatthew J. Harmon's profile photoKanD Johnson's profile photo
 
+Pamela Hauff​ I like you so much
Add a comment...

Pamela Hauff

Shared publicly  - 
Nose Inserts are inserted into the nose to change the shape or look of your nose.
2
Add a comment...

Pamela Hauff

Shared publicly  - 
 
Opengl C++ render of the earth. This realtime render uses an stl 3d file derived from  Earth Shot by WilliamAAdams found on
http://www.thingiverse.com/thing:14070/#files
The texture coordinates were calculated using a spherical transform.
The texture is a raw texture file.
2
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
678 people
Have her in circles
717 people
Jessica Teran's profile photo
Lee Parkes's profile photo
EMAD BARKA's profile photo
Fray Junipero Fuego's profile photo
kylee tompson's profile photo
run_gavagai_run's profile photo
Edward McNeill's profile photo
Akhil Vyas's profile photo
alexander alan gilberto's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
brisbane,Australia
Previously
toowoomba,Australia
Links
Work
Employment
  • Self Employed
Education
  • University of Southern Queensland
    Professional Computing, 2002 - 2005
    Graduate Certificate in Professional Computing
  • Queensland University of Technology
    Bachelor of Engineering Avionics/Aerospace, 1995 - 1997
    1st and 2nd years Bachelor of Engineering at QUT GPA High Distinction (6.18)
  • University of Southern Queensland
    Bachelor of Computer Science and Engineering, 1997 - 2000
    Bachelor of Computer Science Awarded with Credit(GPA 5) or Second Class Honours
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Pammie
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Clash of Clans