Profile

Cover photo
Marie Cho
Lived in TAIPEI CITY
9,092 followers|5,637,935 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Marie Cho

Shared publicly  - 
 
養狗狗的責任,
姐姐錢包已乾涸⋯
 ·  Translate
32
方風箏's profile photo莊國輝's profile photoMarie Cho's profile photo
4 comments
 
給牠這些 我都不知道是幫牠還害牠
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Marie Cho

Shared publicly  - 
 
SO COOL!!
印度肯德基開發的超薄藍芽鍵盤 哈哈哈 

油膩膩的手,只沾藍芽鍵盤不沾手機唷~~!! 
<誰每次去吃肯德基都會帶這張?>
 ·  Translate
 ドイツのケンタッキーフライドチキンが、商品を乗せるトレイに敷くシート上の Bluetooth キーボード「Tray Typer」を開発しました。これさえあれば、チキンを食べながらメールや SNS に投稿してもスマートフォンの画面が脂まみれになりません。  
10
Add a comment...

Marie Cho

Shared publicly  - 
 
叫ぶ~
44
Add a comment...

Marie Cho

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good Morning @Naha.Okinawa
30
Mamoru Kondo's profile photoikuyo yokomizo's profile photojoey chen's profile photosu ga's profile photo
4 comments
su ga
+
1
2
1
 
Ohayo
Add a comment...

Marie Cho

Shared publicly  - 
51
Yoichi Homma's profile photoKen Chung's profile photo
2 comments
 
青春洋溢
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Marie Cho

Shared publicly  - 
 
可可生病了,我心情好差。
 ·  Translate
28
yoshio murata's profile photo黃恬恬(tenten)'s profile photo歐羊瘋's profile photoMarie Cho's profile photo
7 comments
 
我家可可抽血報告要等下週二⋯
擔心以外,也不知道怎麼辦
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
9,092 people
Teddy hsu's profile photo
Qi Hou Zhuang's profile photo
Huang Mike's profile photo
澤璋陳's profile photo
蘇炳郎's profile photo
曾盈皓's profile photo
김시동's profile photo
熊晨迪's profile photo
Steven Zhang's profile photo

Marie Cho

Shared publicly  - 
 
好可愛☆
 ·  Translate
然後弟弟回家就會發現他所有鞋子上都出現了星星★而且是連球鞋以外所有有鞋帶的鞋子都是哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈wwww(壞)關於鞋帶綁法之前卡卡也分享過不少,最基本的15種變化以外,超快速的忍者結也是一個綁起來自己都有種爽快ㄟ感覺ww而最近這在日本...
26
Ken Chung's profile photokaoru millet's profile photoMarie Cho's profile photofangtang 方糖の (方糖兒)'s profile photo
4 comments
 
可愛耶~~~~
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Marie Cho

Shared publicly  - 
 
藍天白雲,好想繼續度假啊~
 ·  Translate
65
Ken Chung's profile photovivian huang's profile photo黃恬恬(tenten)'s profile photoMarie Cho's profile photo
4 comments
 
那我得繼續保持陽光才行(握拳
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Marie Cho

Shared publicly  - 
 
どれがいい?

那款好?

Which one?


 ·  Translate
29
1
okumura zenzi's profile photo‫العاشق الصغير‬‎'s profile photo商旅團隊阿里山森之旅's profile photoНестор Махно's profile photo
18 comments
 
第4張照~時尚
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Marie Cho

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good Night! @Naha Okinawa
38
Marie Cho's profile photo黃恬恬(tenten)'s profile photo
3 comments
 
+Marie Cho : )
Add a comment...

Marie Cho

Shared publicly  - 
 
家族海外旅行終於成行
可惜比比不能一起。

雖然在外,但心繫可比。
想他⋯♥︎



#Family Trip
#Okinawa 
 ·  Translate
55
Jefflds chou's profile photoKerain Chen's profile photo
2 comments
 
日本很熱門呀~
好多人衝~
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Marie Cho

Shared publicly  - 
 
一樣米養百樣人。

沒人會有同理心對待你,
自己不要虧待自己。

好好愛自己吧!
 ·  Translate
52
1
朱ジュウニン's profile photo轩酱's profile photoRon Paquin's profile photoSidk sue (爺)'s profile photo
6 comments
 
我看好吃
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
9,092 people
Teddy hsu's profile photo
Qi Hou Zhuang's profile photo
Huang Mike's profile photo
澤璋陳's profile photo
蘇炳郎's profile photo
曾盈皓's profile photo
김시동's profile photo
熊晨迪's profile photo
Steven Zhang's profile photo
Work
Occupation
何もしていません。
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
March 18
Relationship
Single
Other names
마리에, マリエ
Story
Tagline
座右銘: Just Do It!!
Introduction
I'm Marie, nice to meet u! 

ラッコが大好き! 2匹、飼いたい。 ^^
我愛海獺,想要養兩隻 ^^ 

============================
*請memo起來*
當你想查你的G+歷史記錄
可以到以下網址做統計! 

方便!
Bragging rights
料理が下手なこと。f^_^;)
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
TAIPEI CITY - TOKYO JAPAN - OSAKA JAPAN - SEOUL KOREA
Links
Contributor to