Profile

Cover photo
Jimmy Matale
Works at EF limited
Lives in Mongu
28 followers|110,073 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jimmy Matale

Shared publicly  - 
 
SIKWALO checkmated sahirnacib1 in a 3min game.
1
Add a comment...

Jimmy Matale

Shared publicly  - 
 
Getting money like post to be
1
Add a comment...

Jimmy Matale

Shared publicly  - 
 
What do you know about this???
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
I was born in 1986 on the 19th of october. Am in family of about 9. Dad & mum, one brother & 5 sisters. Completed my high school in 2004. Currently working with Dad in Mongu. Doing computer engeenering at the moment.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mongu
Previously
Mongu - lusaka, - choma - mongu
Links
Other profiles
Work
Occupation
Am doing comuter engeenering
Employment
  • EF limited
    Am doing comuter engeenering, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
paul sikwalo