Profile

Cover photo
Robert Hannsen
Works at ANAL LICKS
Attends ADX
Lives in ADX Prison
14 followers|460,850 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Robert Hannsen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Robert Hannsen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Robert Hannsen

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Robert Hannsen

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
L.A. rocks classics.....................
 ·  Translate

Robert Hannsen

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Robert Hannsen

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
WAKE & BAKE to all!

Robert Hannsen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Robert Hannsen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Robert Hannsen

Shared publicly  - 
 
RIP Robin & Mr. Winters..............................
1
Add a comment...

Robert Hannsen

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Robert Hannsen

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
been FIRES!

Robert Hannsen

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
HALLLeee  u ya!
Story
Introduction
Robert Hanssen gave names of SPY'S in USSR in order to have them killed.
Bragging rights
TRATOIR
Education
  • ADX
    Criminal, 1934 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
December 25, 1976
Relationship
In a civil union
Other names
WIDE Loads, Anal Drip, love muffin
Work
Occupation
Criminal shit here in Prison, now.
Skills
being fully GAY. Suck CO(K all day!
Employment
  • ANAL LICKS
    TOP SUCKER, 1985 - present
    LOOKING 4 my SUGARDADDY to cum see me in ADX prison?
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
ADX Prison
Previously
Universal North American, virgina.
Links
Other profiles
Robert Hannsen's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Blue AutoMazar ® - Auto Flowering Cannabis Seeds - Buy safe from Dutch P...
www.dutch-passion.nl

AutoBlueberry - Dutch Passion is a Dutch Cannabis Seed Company specialized in Auto Flowering Cannabis seeds. Place your order today and be g