Profile

Cover photo
Atomis Cross
Works at Jesus Christ
Attended Ged Program
4 followers|39,240 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Atomis Cross

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Atomis Cross

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Atomis Cross

commented on a post on Blogger.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i'm on a fixed income how the F am i supposed to afford a new platform. my computer is from ninety freaking eight give me a break.
1
Add a comment...

Atomis Cross

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dragon Age: Inquisition Walkthrough, Game Guide and Maps, with Quest and Locations of Camps, Merchants, Rifts, Ocularums, Astrarium, Dungeon Entrences, Landmark (POIs), Crafting Station, Mosaic Piece, Inquisition Agent, Secrets, Party Members, Bottle of Thedas and Codex Entry.
1
Add a comment...

Atomis Cross

Shared publicly  - 
 
Listen up gentlemen.Blake Shelton - She Wouldn't Be Gone (Official Vi…: http://youtu.be/ki-n6DsDG40
1
Add a comment...

Atomis Cross

Shared publicly  - 
 
Watch HD Movies Online For Free and Download the latest movies without Registration at 123Movies.to
1
Add a comment...

Atomis Cross

Shared publicly  - 
 
Answers - The Most Trusted Place for Answering Life's Questions
1
Add a comment...

Atomis Cross

Shared publicly  - 
 
Where is Xur? Right here! Xur location updates including a video to guide you to his current spot, a map to find him quickly, and info of what he's selling.
1
Add a comment...

Atomis Cross

Shared publicly  - 
 
Need Playstation store codes? Use our online PSN Code Generator and get free psn codes every day with a list of pre-released codes
1
Add a comment...

Atomis Cross

Shared publicly  - 
 
R. Kelly - When A Woman's Fed Up: http://youtu.be/DIciKDEA_5U 
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
servant of justice
Skills
fighting,winning, never losing, loving Kirsten howard
Employment
  • Jesus Christ
    Warrior, 1987 - present
    doing the right thing
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
July 23, 1987
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
lizard
Story
Tagline
the first and last
Introduction
lived a hard life but who was a street soldier a brotherhood of four Nathan Shearer Derek Antcliff George Asay and Michael Shearer
Bragging rights
surviving
Education
  • Ged Program
    2014
Links