Profile

Cover photo
高松
Works at 待业ing
Attended 吉林大学
Lives in 北京
7,021 views
AboutPostsVideos+1's

Stream

高松

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
7 days left in our Kickstarter fund for my graphic novel about whether robots can get souls. Kick in now. http://www.kickstarter.com/projects/silvercord/the-silver-cord-a-techno-epic-graphic-novel
1
一格汪's profile photo
 
好
Add a comment...

高松

Shared publicly  - 
 
bomb~~
1
Add a comment...

高松

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

高松

Shared publicly  - 
 
收藏一下。
1
Add a comment...

高松

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
记者/编辑
Introduction
趣味主义者
Education
  • 吉林大学
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
fanbaocha
Work
Occupation
Journalist
Employment
  • 待业ing
    2012 - present
  • CSDN
    资讯频道主编, 2012 - 2012
  • 《程序员》杂志
    产品和报道版主编, 2010 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
北京
Previously
哈尔滨 - 长春 - 山西 - 珠海 - 秦皇岛 - 杭州 - 上海 - 牡丹江 - 齐齐哈尔 - 西宁 - 格尔木
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Links
高松's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google Drive
drive.google.com

Access everywhere. Google Drive is everywhere you are—on the web, in your home, at the office and on the go. So wherever you are, your stuff

Well This Is Depressing: CU Boulder's 'Falling Bear' Struck And Killed b...
gawker.com

The 280-pound black bear that captivated a nation with its tranquilized tumble off a tree near the CU Boulder dorms in Williams Village last

Google Mobile
mobile.google.com

Get Google Maps, Sync, Gmail, YouTube, and Latitude for your phone. Never be stumped with Google mobile in your pocket. Available for BlackB

Blogger: Create your free Blog
www.blogger.com

Create a blog. It's free. Get started. Template; Template; Template; Template; Template; Template; Template; Template; Template; Templat

Scratchpad - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

A simple note-taking app. Take notes offline and optionally syncs to the cloud when you're online.

The Man Who Makes the Future: Wired Icon Marc Andreessen | Epicenter | W...
www.wired.com

He invented the browser. He was first to the cloud. Now Marc Andreessen is the most influential VC in Silicon Valley.

Vimium - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

The Hacker's Browser. Vimium provides keyboard shortcuts for navigation and control in the spirit of Vim.

Relativistic Baseball
what-if.xkcd.com

Next · Relativistic Baseball. What would happen if you tried to hit a baseball pitched at 90% the speed of light? - Ellen McManis. Let's set

文選: 六〇卷
market.android.com

Shop Android Market on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

http://www.godaddy.com/domains/get-a-website-Globe-2.aspx?isc=gsfncn01
www.godaddy.com

Monthly Web hosting with FREE one-page InstantPage; A secure, personal email address; Membership in an active online help Community. Online

Advertisement
solidot.org.feedsportal.com

click here to continue to article · cliquez ici pour lire l'article · weiter zum Artikel · clicca qui per visualizzare l'articolo weiter zum

大吐槽:Microsoft Surface | SHELLEX!
shellex.info

KDE最大的缺点是快捷键不能单独设置为Win键、alt键之类,相比unity和Gnome有诸多不便,还有搜索必须打三个字母才有结果,蛋疼。 个人最看好Unity的发展,虽然现在还不够稳定,HUD很赞(当然,KDE也可以实现一样的功能,只不过不能设置成我想要的一个快捷键)。KDE稳

Solidot | 母亲和婴儿心跳节奏能闪电同步
solidot.org.feedsportal.com

母亲和婴儿心跳节奏能闪电同步 -- article related to 生物技术, 首页, and 科学.

“Hyenas & Other Men” By Pieter Hugo
www.avaxnews.com

“Pieter Hugo was born 1976 and grew up in Cape Town, South Africa. He is a South African photographer who primarily works in portraiture and

Minimizations Women Say | Smarterware
feedproxy.google.com

The Shit Girls Say meme blew up because all of us vaguely recognize the high school/college-age woman who says those things. The meme is als

A Daily Dose of Architecture: Today's archidose #579
feedproxy.google.com

Five continuous, flowing volumes coalesce to create an internal world of continuous open spaces within Galaxy Soho – a new office, retail en

故事二十六 STORY 26 by liu xiaoye « Jia Zazhi
blog.jiazazhi.com

a blogzine on poetic PHOTOGRAPHY in & near China, plus other Beauties

Simply Some Photos
avaxnews.com

The world's biggest wild animal farmer, Carr Hartley of Rumuruti in Kenya, sells animals to zoos, circuses and film companies. (Pho