Profile

Cover photo
Joey Levy
Works at Intero Real Estate Services
Lives in Santa Clarita, CA
633,528 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Joey Levy

Shared publicly  - 
 
LIGHTSABER ESCAPE: An experience built for Chrome. Master your lightsaber to escape the First Order.
1
Add a comment...

Joey Levy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Some great information in this newsletter!
1
Add a comment...

Joey Levy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Joey Levy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Joey Levy

Shared publicly  - 
 
The CRMLS app, designed for agents who are members of California Regional M...
1
Add a comment...

Joey Levy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yikes!
1
Add a comment...

Joey Levy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Be a special guest @TheRSC and attend an exclusive 360° video performance by @HassellAlex #StepOnStage
1
Add a comment...

Joey Levy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Joey Levy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Joey Levy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Live Q&A chat with Daniel Berk on the Pac-12 Championship (via http://ble.ac/teamstream-) http://teamstre.am/1BluEbh
1
Add a comment...

Joey Levy

Shared publicly  - 
 
:(
 
im really confused by this whole thing...google added about 100 people to my circles without my knowing. I have no clue who these people are
1
Add a comment...

Joey Levy

Shared publicly  - 
 
21462 Angela Yvonne Ave, Saugus, CA 91350, $524,900, 4 beds, 2.5 baths, 2248 sq ft For more information, contact Phil & Joey Levy, Intero Real Estate Services, 888 706-5389
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
Real Estate Agent
Employment
  • Intero Real Estate Services
    Real Estate Agent, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Robot, Joe, Dechez, Mr. May, Party Or Not
Story
Introduction
Worked in production for several years.Currently I help people find homes to buy by helping owners sell their house or condo. I am a  eal estate agent in the Santa Clarita Valley. 
Bragging rights
Ran 2 1/2 Marathons.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Santa Clarita, CA
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
When you are asking for a loan, you know you are going to speak to strange people who won’t know you and won’t care about you very much. The lady I spoke to at Trust Loan Guru in Palmdale was really friendly and kind which made such a difference.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
9 reviews
Map
Map
Map