Profile

Cover photo
Osama Elsadani
Works at الشركة العالمية للانتاج والتصنيع الزراعى( فارم فريتس)
Attends معهد الهندسة الوراثية
Lives in العاشر من رمضان
4 followers
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have him in circles
4 people
zefzafy mohammed's profile photo

Osama hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
4 people
zefzafy mohammed's profile photo
Work
Occupation
مهندس
Employment
  • الشركة العالمية للانتاج والتصنيع الزراعى( فارم فريتس)
    مهندس‎, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
العاشر من رمضان
Previously
15مايو - 15مايو و المنوفية
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Introduction



Osama Mohammed Al-Saadani 
 May 15 neighboring District 4 c 5 apartment building 6 
Phone:202 5508823        
  • mobile:01017603394


personal PEdata:
 
                                                                     Date of Birth: 10/11/1984 

Sex: Male 

Marital status: Single 

Nationality: Egyptian 

Military service: delay 

Education
2006 - 2007 Bachelor of Agriculture Al-AZher  University (Agricultural Genetics) 

Rating: Very Good 

Practical experience
2007 - present 
Union Investment (Ionefod) - Mnovip Sadat - Egypt 
Production Engineer - half fried potato factory 

  
Follow-up operation of the plant Bagsamp a productivity of 120 tons per day 

I activated the Iso and Chdaty Haccp 

2006 - 2005 
International Company for Agricultural Development - Cairo - Egypt 
Supervision of the architect of public parks - City May 15 


2002-2005 

I for establishing a nursery and ornamental plants 

Engineer, production company Olivy Hill 

Work to increase productivity 
Training
2008
 

Session in the ISO and HACCP. 
2006 

Summer program in tissue culture and plant breeding. 
Skills: 
Languages: 
Arabic: Mother tongue. 
English: good. 
                         
Computer: 
Proficiency programs and Windows and Microsoft Office. 
Familiar with the principles of the program AutoCAD. 

  
Other information: 
2008
 
Ideally, the engineer company's investment (Ionefod) - Egypt. 
1998 
Award of cultural activity - Al-Azhar University. 

Identifiers: 
  M. .... Hasueng/hassun:director of production plant (unifood ) Tel :0141526298. 
Under Dzi .  prof/yassen. m .yassen :Institute for Genetic Engineering Balsadat Monoufia University. Tel: 0184385826. 
D. Ghanimi .......- Assistant Professor - Institute of Technology Alagxip - Agricultural Research Center - Phone: 0109261984. 
D. ................. Hadi, head of genetics of al-Azhar University ......................... ....................- Phone: 0106609923
Education
  • معهد الهندسة الوراثية
    present
  • الازهر الشريف
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
محمد السعدنى