Profile

Cover photo
Clarissa Stivers
5 followers|81,105 views
About
Story
Tagline
Just a normal gamer girl. No frills. No theatrics. I'm a human.
Bragging rights
Survived my family!!!
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
March 25, 1987
Other names
Criss, Crissy
Work
Occupation
Repair chips and cracks in car windshields.