Profile

Cover photo
Mitharam Bishwakarma
Works at Social work
Attends Finished My School and Collage Life
Lives in Kathmandu, Nepal
2,942 followers|20,866 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Mitharam Bishwakarma

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mitharam Bishwakarma

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mitharam Bishwakarma

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just now earthquake has gone in Nepal.
 
2
Add a comment...

Mitharam Bishwakarma

Shared publicly  - 
 
EnjoyPic is an online photo editing tool.Create funny pictures and gif animations online, make photoshop like effects with our online photo editor.
1
Add a comment...

Mitharam Bishwakarma

Shared publicly  - 
 
हामीले स्वाधिनताको कुरा गरीरहेकाबेला जब ज्ञान स्वतन्त्र छैन, ज्ञान निर्माण गर्ने बौद्धिक वर्ग स्वाधीन छैनन् त भन्न सकिन्छ हामि कुन स्वाधिनताको उपाहास गरिरहेछौ ! यसै सन्दर्भमा रविन्द्रनाथ टैगरले लेखेको कुरा सम्झन लायक छ -"जहाँ मन मस्तिष्क डर रहित हुन्छ र स्वाभिमानले शिर उठाएर बाँच्न सकिन्छ, जहा ज्ञान स्वतन्त्र हुन्छ .....त्यहि स्वतन्त्रताको स्वर्गमा, मेरो ईश्वर ! मेरो देशलाई ब्युँझाई देऊ." मेरो देश नेपाल पनि मर्ने लाग्यो हे पशुपतिनाथ ! यदि तिमि ज्युँदै छौभने मेरो देशलाई बचाई देऊ .
 ·  Translate
7
1
Manu Mohan Raut's profile photo
 
Aab baaki unai Vole baba ta chha ni aru ta sabai khal ka baba ko paalo skiyo.... heru k hola....
Add a comment...

Mitharam Bishwakarma

Shared publicly  - 
 
Muskan
 ·  Translate
4
ASHUtosh Biswas's profile photo
 
jara muskuraiye
Add a comment...

Communities

Mitharam Bishwakarma

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mitharam Bishwakarma

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thanks
1
Add a comment...

Mitharam Bishwakarma

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Mitharam Bishwakarma changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mitharam Bishwakarma

Shared publicly  - 
 
नेपालमा संबिधान बन्दैन . बाधक को हो पछि थाहा हुनेछ . मैले भन्नु पर्दा बाधक सभामुख नै हो भन्छु .
 ·  Translate
2
Manu Mohan Raut's profile photo
 
Ek hisab le sir ko kura thik ho
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
2,942 people
nath sunil's profile photo
Ujjwal Manandhar's profile photo
aakash pun magar's profile photo
hüseyin harmancı's profile photo
Rev. Dr. Spyder X's profile photo
Justin McCain's profile photo
kamal shrestha's profile photo
Andrei Nikonov's profile photo
Narayan Pokhrel's profile photo
Communities
Education
  • Finished My School and Collage Life
    present
  • Finished My School and Collage Life
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
Analshmbhuk
Story
Introduction
About Me

Mitha Ram Biswakarma Kathmandu, Bagmati Date of Birth : 1962-11-14,Education :M.B.A., Former : MP(Member,Legislature Parliament), Member:Constitutional Draft Commttee of Nepali Visit:India, Bangladesh, Malaysia, Thailand, Pakistan, Afghanistan,America,Award :Ambassador For Peace UN, Ambedkar Felloship-India-1995,Chairman :Rastriya Samachar Samiti (RSS) (17 July 2006),Member:Lions Club, Members: Maha Samiti, Nepali Congres, Secretary:Education Committee Nepali congress, Member:Depts. Origination, Nepali Congress, Member:Depts. of Co-ordination, Nepali Congress,Member Secretary:National Children Fund (Social Welfare Council),General Secretary: Nepal Teacher's Association, Deputy Chairman: Nepal Teacher's Association,Secretary: Nepal Teacher's Association, Deputy Chairman: Nepal Dalit Sangh, Chairman: Nepal Student Union (Dhaullagiri-Kathmandu zonal Contract committee.), Secretary: Nepal Student zonal Union (Dhaullagiri-Kathmandu Contract committee.), Secretary:Nepal Student Union Saraswati Campus 1985, Chairman: Nepal Student Union, District Office, Parbat, 1981 Secretary: Nepal Student Union District Office, Parbat 1978,

Bragging rights
I have two kids Muskan and Ishan.
Work
Occupation
Social Working
Employment
  • Social work
    Social Working, present
  • Serveses
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Kathmandu, Nepal
Previously
Kathmandy Vally - Kathmandu - Nepal - Balaju Height-16
Mitharam Bishwakarma's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Oxford Dictionary of English T
market.android.com

The leading single-volume English dictionary, the Oxford Dictionary of English is the foremost authority on current English usage.*** This i

Facebook Messenger
market.android.com

Comunícate al instante con las personas que te importan.Messenger es un modo sencillo y confiable de mantenerte en contacto. Es como enviar

Skype - free IM & video calls
market.android.com

Say “hello” to friends and family with an instant message, voice or video call on Skype for free. Join the millions of people using Skype to

SpeechSynthesis Data Installer
market.android.com

Installs the data files needed by the Android TTS for synthesizing in the following languages: English (US) English (UK) French German Itali

The Google+ Project
www.google.com

The Google+ project makes sharing online more like sharing in real life. Take the interactive tour for a quick look at five of the first key

E-cards - Make Funny and Romantic greeting cards online | free photo edi...
www.enjoypic.com

EnjoyPic is an online photo editing tool.Create funny pictures and gif animations online, make photoshop like effects with our online photo