Profile

Cover photo
jim hansen
Works at Uni. Roskilde.
Attended nørrevangskolen
Lives in slagelse Denmark
30 followers|117,260 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

jim hansen

Shared publicly  - 
 
My Daughter  Maria 10 y/o

Location Aebeltoft, Denmark
1
Add a comment...

jim hansen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lidt blandet
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

jim hansen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jim hansen

Shared publicly  - 
 
PC og Bærbar. Alt i PC og Bærbar. Rep, opgradering, opsætning, backup løsninger udføres. Jeg kigger selvfølgelig først på din Computer og giver en fast pris, og det er ganske gratis. Har du evt. et lille firma laver jeg backup sikkerhed og sørger for at jeres internet er så sikkert som det skal ...
1
Add a comment...

jim hansen

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just competed in Supafly Speed Trials! I came 1st in my NISSAN SILVIA (S15)!
Real Racing 3
2013 Electronic Arts Inc. All Rights Reserved.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
30 people
ahmad unpad's profile photo
Tina “ThinkInNewAreas” Jonasen's profile photo
Catalin Militaru's profile photo
William Pallisgaard Olsen's profile photo
Raheel Ahmad's profile photo
Med Prince's profile photo
Maria Hansen's profile photo
sasha grether's profile photo
suely duarte's profile photo

jim hansen

Shared publicly  - 
 
My son Liam 3 y/o

Location: Aebeltoft, Denmark.
1
Add a comment...

jim hansen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jim hansen

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just competed in Supafly World Skill Test! I came 1st in my BMW M6 Coupe! 
2013 Electronic Arts Inc. All Rights Reserved.
1
Add a comment...

jim hansen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good Morning girls...;)
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
30 people
ahmad unpad's profile photo
Tina “ThinkInNewAreas” Jonasen's profile photo
Catalin Militaru's profile photo
William Pallisgaard Olsen's profile photo
Raheel Ahmad's profile photo
Med Prince's profile photo
Maria Hansen's profile photo
sasha grether's profile photo
suely duarte's profile photo
Education
  • nørrevangskolen
  • slagelse
  • Teknisk skole slagelse
  • Forsvaret
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
November 16, 1962
Other names
gammelsmølf
Story
Tagline
Pc, android, ios, OS X, Smartphones, linux nørd..
Introduction

Almindelig ung mand der bare ser lidt bedre ud end de andre unge mænd.

Bragging rights
Jeg har været i bad..
Work
Occupation
Studerende
Skills
All round
Employment
  • Uni. Roskilde.
    WWW, 2012 - present
  • Army, strg.
    FN Soldier, 1995 - 2001
  • Danske fragtmænd
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
slagelse Denmark
Previously
slagelse - ishøj,drejergården. - Kalundborg, østrup
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Lækkert og billigt
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
7 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago