Profile

Cover photo
Lt. Vixen
Works at Operative
Attended THE LAW SCHOOL FOR LAW PEOPLE!
Lives in Bel AIr
5 followers|24,396 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Lt. Vixen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lt. Vixen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lt. Vixen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lt. Vixen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lt. Vixen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lt. Vixen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lt. Vixen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lt. Vixen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lt. Vixen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lt. Vixen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
I work at the Ascension Group.
Skills
Swaggging it
Employment
  • Operative
    Ascension Group and Group 935, 1943 - present
    I work there
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bel AIr
Contact Information
Home
Phone
1-877-587-1877, *671-310-500-8529, 202-282-8000
Work
Phone
1-877-587-1877, 911 ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°), 1-800-273-8255
Story
Tagline
KILL ME
Introduction
I did some things in life that ended me up here
Bragging rights
Getting to Round 50 on Ascension. Noscoping. I read through Twilight and The Art of War.
Education
  • THE LAW SCHOOL FOR LAW PEOPLE!
    Art, 6969 - 9696
    lol
Basic Information
Gender
Helicopter
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
December 2, 1987
Relationship
Single
Other names
Civil Succession for blacks while under the reign of Abraham Lincon. , The new Fresh Prince of Bel Air, The Danger, PCOptomizerPro
Links
YouTube
Blood spill emo fight
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
Nice
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
5 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Cool and wet
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
Really swag
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago