Profile

Cover photo
Holly DeVito
Works at Sum of All Numbers
Attended Brigham Young University Hawaii
60 followers|116,632 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Holly DeVito

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm closing this page. Too many accounts going on. Please find me on my holly at sumofallnumbers dot com Google+ account
1
Add a comment...

Holly DeVito

Shared publicly  - 
 
Where's the squirrel?
1
Add a comment...

Holly DeVito

Shared publicly  - 
 
I still can't figure this Google+ out. How do I find anyone?
1
Nathan Gibbons's profile photo
 
You DO exist!
Add a comment...

Holly DeVito

Shared publicly  - 
 
"these are my tree glasses they help me see trees!"
1
Add a comment...

Holly DeVito

Shared publicly  - 
 
I think there's an injured turkey hen in my backyard. I know it's a turkey ~ just not sure if it's injured. 
1
Add a comment...

Holly DeVito

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hello? Anyone out there?
1
Add a comment...
Story
Bragging rights
Mother of 2, CEO of Sum of All Numbers
Education
  • Brigham Young University Hawaii
    International Business Managment, 2000 - 2002
  • Utah State University
    Family and Human Development, 1997 - 2000
Work
Occupation
CEO at Sum of All Numbers
Employment
  • Sum of All Numbers
    CEO, 2006 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Married
Other names
Holly Meikle, Holly Jorgenson