Profile

Cover photo
Michael Godefroid
Works at Colona Sa
Attended Life University
Lives in Ans, Belgique
8,720 followers|820,999 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Michael Godefroid

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Michael Godefroid

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The RetroUSB AVS just replaced my childhood Nintendo http://engt.co/2cTEEmO
The AVS is the unofficial NES hardware refresh I always wanted.
2 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Colona Sa - Pêcheur Sur Google
Employment
  • Colona Sa
    2012 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ans, Belgique
Story
Introduction
Que la Google soit avec toi
Bragging rights
Je pêche de grosses carpes :D
Education
  • Life University
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Schaka
Michael Godefroid's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Gaybak.fr
plus.google.com

Le réseau social gay de rencontre 100% gratuit

Textra SMS – Android Apps on Google Play
bit.ly

Let's face it, the stock Android Messaging app really sucks! So time to try something new, but it has to be pretty special, right? It's here

HitsLikesTweets - The FREE UK Social Media Exchange
www.hitslikestweets.com

The UKs top facebook like and social media exchange, HitsLikesTweets is the perfect safe way to boost your social media profile - get free f

Streaming French : Vos Films Complet en Streaming VF
streamingfrench.net

Streaming French : Regarder vos Films Gratuitement en Streaming VF et Vost-Fr sur vos Plateformes Préféré PureVid, Mixture ,VK Streaming, Fi

Les Maine coon aiment les caresses – Chatterie Irusan
www.irusan.be

Les Maine coon aiment les caresses - Chatterie Irusan

Pattes en l’air à la chatterie Irusan
www.irusan.be

Pattes en l'air à la chatterie Irusan - Maine Coon

Marraine Bliss vient donner un coup de main à Gloria – Chatterie Irusan
www.irusan.be

Marraine Bliss vient donner un coup de main à Gloria - Chatterie Irusan

Papa, maman et les enfants à la chatterie Irusan – Maine Coon
www.irusan.be

Papa, maman et les enfants à la chatterie Irusan - Maine Coon

Une têté d’amour – Chatterie Irusan – Maine Coon
www.irusan.be

Une têté d'amour - Chatterie Irusan - Maine Coon - Chatterie Irusan

City Island ™
market.android.com

If you liked the early Sim City tycoon games, you will definately love this city building game! In City Island you will build houses for you

10 poisons pour le chat – Chatterie Irusan – Maine Coon
www.irusan.be

Vous êtes de ceux qui ont un chat curieux comme une fouine et qui traîne sa langue partout à la recherche de nouvelles saveurs ? C’est prati

Anecdotes sur le Maine Coon – Chatterie Irusan
www.irusan.be

PAROLES D'AMICOONS Honey lèche quand on la caresse, remue la queue quand elle est contente et cherche tout le temps mon gros bengale avec qu

Glory Prince du Maine – Chatterie Irusan
www.irusan.be

Chers amicoons, en janvier 2012, nous avons adopté Glory Prince du Maine. Très stressée, il a fallu beaucoup de temps avant de la sociabilis

Google Maps - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Vie de merde
plus.google.com

Vos histoire de la vie quotidienne

Familiale
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
N'hésitez pas a y aller , pour un prix très raisonnable vous aurez un plat copieux et délicieux
Food: ExcellentDecor: Very GoodService: Excellent
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map