Profile

Cover photo
Thiep Pham Cong
Works at VINIC_DHHHVN
Attended VIET NAM MARITIME UNIVERSITY AND HA NOI OPEN UNIVERSITY
Lives in HAI PHONG
40 followers|12,326 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have him in circles
40 people
hiệp nguyễn thế's profile photo
jeffrey bassett's profile photo
Mai Anh's profile photo
Flaton Duong's profile photo
Viên Thụy's profile photo
Hoa Nguyen's profile photo
Nguyen Khoa's profile photo
cun huong's profile photo
Dinhhai Nguyen's profile photo

Thiep hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
40 people
hiệp nguyễn thế's profile photo
jeffrey bassett's profile photo
Mai Anh's profile photo
Flaton Duong's profile photo
Viên Thụy's profile photo
Hoa Nguyen's profile photo
Nguyen Khoa's profile photo
cun huong's profile photo
Dinhhai Nguyen's profile photo
Work
Occupation
OFFICER NAVIGATION
Employment
  • VINIC_DHHHVN
    OFFICER NAVIGATION, present
  • VINIC_DHHHVN
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
HAI PHONG
Previously
DOI2_DONG CUONG_DONG HUNG_THAI BINH - THAI BINH_HUE_HAI PHONG_TOKYO
Links
Contributor to
Story
Introduction

Chào tất cả mọi người

Mình xin tự giới thiệu về bản thân mình, mình tên là Thiệp, tên đầy đủ là Phạm Công Thiệp, mình sinh năm 1983.

Mình hiện đang làm việc tại Hải Phòng, trước đây mình đã làm việc ở Nhật Bản được 5 năm, mình rất vui khi được làm việc với công ty thép Nhật Bản, và mình đã học hỏi được rất nhiều phong cách làm việc tại Nhật Bản cũng như ý thức làm việc.

Mình rất vui khi được làm bạn, đối tác và hợp tác kinh doanh với tất cả các bạn trên nhiều lĩnh vực để mình học hỏi kinh nghiệm và chia sẻ tất cả về mọi thứ

Chân thành cảm ơn các bạn.

Dear every body

I’m introduce myself, my name is Thiep, my full name is Pham Cong Thiep, I was born on 1983.

Present now, I’m working at Hai Phong. Before I had worked at Japan 5 years, I was glad when I worked with Nippon Steel, and I had studied and learned the professional working at Japan that sense working.

I’m glad to with everybody international making friend, partners and cooperation about everything, trading international as coal, rice, ore, clothing….etc to learnt yours experience and to share everything.

Thanks and Best regards your failfully.


Education
  • VIET NAM MARITIME UNIVERSITY AND HA NOI OPEN UNIVERSITY
    2002 - 2003
  • Martime College
    Navigation, 2002 - 2003
  • Ha Noi open University
    Business administration, 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Cún