Profile

Cover photo
Thomas Ludwig
Works at HaTeFo Calvörde
Lives in Haldensleben
2,850 followers|46,196 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Thomas Ludwig

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wieder ein älteres Photo hervorgekramt...
 ·  Translate
22
Thomas Ludwig's profile photoKloiber Andreas's profile photoDietrich Lombarde's profile photo
4 comments
 
+Thomas Ludwig 
Wunderschoen erfasst . :)
Add a comment...

Thomas Ludwig

Shared publicly  - 
16
Dietrich Lombarde's profile photo
 
huebsch +Thomas Ludwig  :)
Add a comment...

Thomas Ludwig

Shared publicly  - 
 
Schon etwas älter,aber ich habe vor,wieder weiterzumachen
 ·  Translate
24
Dietrich Lombarde's profile photoReg Dawn's profile photoKloiber Andreas's profile photo
3 comments
 
Willkommen im Stream!!!!!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
2,850 people
‫ثعلب الصحراء‬‎'s profile photo
Roger Morrison's profile photo
Javier Muñoz's profile photo
yanma endra's profile photo
Tran Candy's profile photo
Eliza Miller's profile photo
sidali houma's profile photo
Trey Adcock's profile photo
Jens Böhm's profile photo

Thomas Ludwig

Shared publicly  - 
 
Kulturhistorisches Museum Magdeburg - ein Souvenir,soll angeblich die Krone von Kaiser Otto sein,erstaunlich was der für einen kleinen Kopf hatte !
 ·  Translate
13
1
Raimundo Assis de Almeida's profile photoThomas Ludwig's profile photoDietrich Lombarde's profile photo
4 comments
 
Sehr schoen +Thomas Ludwig  die Menschen waren halt winzig damals . :) mit grossem EGO .
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Thomas Ludwig

Shared publicly  - 
20
Reg Dawn's profile photoKloiber Andreas's profile photoThomas Ludwig's profile photoDietrich Lombarde's profile photo
5 comments
 
Ein guter Platz +Thomas Ludwig 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Thomas Ludwig

Shared publicly  - 
23
Dietrich Lombarde's profile photoThomas Ludwig's profile photo
6 comments
 
+Armando Silva +Judith Tan thank you so much !
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
2,850 people
‫ثعلب الصحراء‬‎'s profile photo
Roger Morrison's profile photo
Javier Muñoz's profile photo
yanma endra's profile photo
Tran Candy's profile photo
Eliza Miller's profile photo
sidali houma's profile photo
Trey Adcock's profile photo
Jens Böhm's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Ich arbeite in der Plastikindustrie
Skills
Ich kann Müllbeutel in Kartons Einpacken
Employment
  • HaTeFo Calvörde
    Packer, 2007 - present
    Packe Müllbeutel in Kartons
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
August 25, 1968
Other names
Luis
Story
Tagline
Harmonie und Gesundheit sind alles,aber viel Geld ist auch nicht so schlecht.
Introduction
Kein Sohn gezeugt,kein Haus gebaut,kein Baum gepflanzt - aber ich rauche gerne !
Bragging rights
Hauptschule,Lehrabschluss und das wars
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Haldensleben
Thomas Ludwig's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Gunnar.Doebberthin
www.guter-rat.de

Soundbars nehmen nicht viel Platz weg, peppen den Fernsehton auf und klingen dabei überraschend gut. Einige können sogar noch mehr.