Profile

Cover photo
Haw BawHeed
Attends School of Scum Bags
Lives in Scotland
358 followers|178,956 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Haw BawHeed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Haw BawHeed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Aww wee Amy ... What I would dae fur ten mins eh ure time!! ο»Ώ

Haw BawHeed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Auld Reeeeeekie! ο»Ώ
 ·  Translate

Haw BawHeed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Feckin banging tune!ο»Ώ

Haw BawHeed

Shared publicly  - 
11
1
Add a comment...

Haw BawHeed

Shared publicly  - 
6
Stewart's profile photoHaw BawHeed's profile photo
2 comments
 
+STEWART CAIRNS That's the spirit buddy ... Rome wasn't built in a day mate ο»Ώ
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
358 people
Winston Tomson's profile photo
boo41916's profile photo
Chris Copeland's profile photo
Prisa Rahman's profile photo
Caroline Barnhill's profile photo
amy williams's profile photo
Jadwiga Dobrowo's profile photo
Patrick Reid's profile photo
JD Maldonado's profile photo

Haw BawHeed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Quality tune ο»Ώ
 ·  Translate

Haw BawHeed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Stoater eh tune ... Sheer class ο»Ώ

Haw BawHeed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Quality tune! Puttin Scotland oan tha map!ο»Ώ

Haw BawHeed

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dose eh tha man flu!ο»Ώ
1
Haw BawHeed's profile photoMaxdud's profile photo
3 comments
Maxdud
 
I never ate bacon in rl and ur rat teethο»Ώ
Add a comment...

Haw BawHeed

Shared publicly  - 
5
Neil Fraser's profile photoHaw BawHeed's profile photo
2 comments
 
Lol aye ah jst search goodle pictures for mad shit tht pops intae ma heed ο»Ώ
Add a comment...

Haw BawHeed

Shared publicly  - 
10
2
Robert Roki F.'s profile photoHaw BawHeed's profile photoSaiqa Bano's profile photoBUDDY MATTHEW MAC.'s profile photo
5 comments
 
+Haw Bawbag-inns ​Because the First afoot of the First Battalion of Royal Scot's were only given enough food to feed themselves as they couldn't feed prisoners.So they took no prisoners...πŸ˜‰They didn't call them Pontious Pilots bodyguards for nothingπŸ˜‰πŸ‘ŒπŸ‘βœŒπŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ’ƒπŸ»β˜βœŠο»Ώ
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
358 people
Winston Tomson's profile photo
boo41916's profile photo
Chris Copeland's profile photo
Prisa Rahman's profile photo
Caroline Barnhill's profile photo
amy williams's profile photo
Jadwiga Dobrowo's profile photo
Patrick Reid's profile photo
JD Maldonado's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Full time cunt
Skills
Love playing football (soccer to use yanks) - MTB - Conflict managment and phyiscal intervention Trained - Health and Safety - Emergency First Aider - International Shipping Port Facility Security - Professional Patter Tradesman
Employment
  • Ayeeeeeeeeee Ryteeeee, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Scotland
Links
Story
Tagline
Proud! Scottish gob shite. The mouth piece. 100% pure genuine bawbag. "Aye ryte" πŸ–•πŸ˜‘πŸ–• "Awaw n bile ure heed min"
Bragging rights
Soccer six's/seven's league winners (4 times) @LittleKerse 2010 @Stenhousemuir FC 2011/12 -* We * Are * The Zest *... No Jail Time ;-)
Education
  • School of Scum Bags
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Lee .... That's ma Sunday name
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Fallout Shelter