Profile

Cover photo
Lilly Lovesya
Attended bronx lighthouse charter school
Lived in New York
112 followers|77,817 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Lilly Lovesya

Shared publicly  - 
4
Lilly Lovesya's profile photodevonte wright (Dreamchasers)'s profile photo
89 comments
 
u hype cause u got facebook u bum ass niga
Add a comment...

Lilly Lovesya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol
1
Add a comment...

Lilly Lovesya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Watching step up revolution
1
Add a comment...

Lilly Lovesya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family and friends
Dinner party
Sun, November 25, 2012, 2:00 PM

1
Add a comment...

Lilly Lovesya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey
1
Add a comment...

Lilly Lovesya

Shared publicly  - 
1
Kassandra Carrera's profile photojesira carrera's profile photoLilly Lovesya's profile photo
58 comments
 
Hi
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
112 people
luis pena's profile photo
pooja singh's profile photo
Melody J's profile photo
Kevin Hopkins's profile photo
Tiana Faison's profile photo
ashabul ai's profile photo
joao neto's profile photo
davonte ward's profile photo
Luis Pena's profile photo

Lilly Lovesya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol this is so funny 
5
1
Joseph Ansong's profile photo
 
thats some constipated baby right there
Add a comment...

Lilly Lovesya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey
1
jesira carrera's profile photoLilly Lovesya's profile photo
4 comments
 
Wyd
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Lilly Lovesya

Shared publicly  - 
4
Mia Vasquez's profile photoTiana Faison's profile photoLilly Lovesya's profile photo
11 comments
 
Hi
Add a comment...

Lilly Lovesya

Shared publicly  - 
 
hey wyd peeps hey 
1
Kassandra Carrera's profile photoLilly Lovesya's profile photo
10 comments
 
Who
Add a comment...

Janet mejia changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
hey me in the middle and my teacher from last year and my besttie
3
Lilly Lovesya's profile photo
 
wow
Add a comment...

Janet mejia changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
art work
1
Kassandra Carrera's profile photoLilly Lovesya's profile photo
49 comments
 
Watch what
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
112 people
luis pena's profile photo
pooja singh's profile photo
Melody J's profile photo
Kevin Hopkins's profile photo
Tiana Faison's profile photo
ashabul ai's profile photo
joao neto's profile photo
davonte ward's profile photo
Luis Pena's profile photo
Work
Occupation
play on phone alot and text alot love going on computer too
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
New York
Links
Story
Tagline
sweet and nice and love to text
Introduction
hey i am janet i am in 5th grade i have one brother who talks alot i want to be friends with all of u guys so add me please just add me i am nice and sweet
Education
  • bronx lighthouse charter school
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
Single
Other names
Janet and Lilly