Profile

Cover photo
zulkamal abdul aziz
Lives in bandar utama
75 followers|16,801 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

zulkamal abdul aziz

Shared publicly  - 
1
nur eman's profile photo
 
awak pakai my visual traffic apollo ok kew?
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
75 people
Hanny Abdullah's profile photo
Kecik Anis's profile photo
Fadzila Said's profile photo
Niesya Honey's profile photo
Wendy Potter's profile photo

zulkamal abdul aziz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just got my galaxy note 2..yahoo

1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
75 people
Hanny Abdullah's profile photo
Kecik Anis's profile photo
Fadzila Said's profile photo
Niesya Honey's profile photo
Wendy Potter's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
bandar utama
Previously
kuala lumpur
Story
Tagline
Don't hesitate to contact me if you have any matter..
Introduction
I'm not a bias..that's about me I think..
Bragging rights
Single but married soon?
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
February 4, 1987
Relationship
Single
Other names
Kay