Profile

Cover photo
Kelsey Shannon
Works at FM Global
Attends Globe University
Lived in Santiago Chile
57 followers|23,090 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Kelsey Shannon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Collage
1

Kelsey Shannon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mira este vídeo de YouTube:
 ·  Translate
1

Kelsey Shannon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mira este vídeo de YouTube: 
 ·  Translate
1
In her circles
19 people
Have her in circles
57 people
MsTemooooo's profile photo
Ruhul Amin's profile photo
Winnston Williams's profile photo
Pat Petrini's profile photo
Ahmed Sheraz's profile photo
Jacqueline Turton's profile photo
Alexa Lima's profile photo
Jimmy Aaron's profile photo
Shawn  Harvey's profile photo

Kelsey Shannon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mira este vídeo de YouTube:
 ·  Translate
1

Kelsey Shannon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mira este vídeo de YouTube:
 ·  Translate
1

Kelsey Shannon

Shared publicly  - 
1
MsTemooooo's profile photo
 
very very nice kelsey
People
In her circles
19 people
Have her in circles
57 people
MsTemooooo's profile photo
Ruhul Amin's profile photo
Winnston Williams's profile photo
Pat Petrini's profile photo
Ahmed Sheraz's profile photo
Jacqueline Turton's profile photo
Alexa Lima's profile photo
Jimmy Aaron's profile photo
Shawn  Harvey's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Santiago Chile - Lecompte Lousiana - Alexandria Louisana - Verona Wisconsin - Middleton Wisconsin - Madison Wisconsin
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
35 17 Roma Lane #1 Middleton WI 53562
Work
Email
Address
3649 Mathias Way Verona,WI 53593
Work
Occupation
Independent Consultant
Skills
business,sales,cooking,marketing
Employment
  • FM Global
    Distributor, 2012 - present
    Legal Distribution I sell Perfume,Cologne etc recruit people socialize etc
  • Avon Products
    Consultant, 2009 - present
    gusta pequina department store I sell Makeup,Skin Care etc I memorize el products I use them myself teach women how to use the skin care how to do makeup etc
  • Vector Marketing
    Service Representive, 2011 - 2012
    Authorized Sales&Service Representive Multi Level Marketing/Network Marketing Cutco Cutlery El Worlds Finest and Sharpest Cutlery
  • Primerica Financial Services
    Consultant, 2011 - 2012
    Business Opportunity Finances
  • CafePress.com
    Sales Associate
    mi own clothing business
  • Zazzle
    Sales Associate
    mi own clothing business
  • American Girl
    Prepper, 6 - 8
    worked on assembly line with 5 other people assembled boxes
  • McDonald's
    Team member, 11 - 5
    Classic I was a crew member I hated it
  • J.C. Penney
    Support Sales Associate, 11 - 1
    Seasonal
  • Melaleuca
Education
  • Globe University
    Criminal Justice, 7 - present
    some of mi courses include psychology and spanish
  • Madison Area Technical College
    Business and Management, 2013 - 2013
    making the cut cosmetology school I did not mke el cut I did not get la apprenticship however their are other opportunities
  • Madison Media Institute
    Video Game Animation
    I dropped out but I was going to go endos Animation then I switched to Video Game Animation
  • Carnegie Mellon University
    Liberal Arts
    online school I took free classes
  • Massachusetts Institute of Technology
    Psychology
    I took free classes
  • The Art Institute of Schamburg
    Fashion Marketing Fashion Design
    dream college It never happend
  • The Art Institute of Pittsburgh
    Graphic Design
    never happpend
  • Globe University
    Generals, 1 - 3
    Global Citizenship Computer Mathematics
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
August 6, 1990
Other names
Cecilia Korla Martinez, Cecelm Karor Martinel , Kissy Face Magoo, Gloria Gonzalez, Cecilia Karob Mazrtinez, Kelsey Rose Shannon
Kelsey Shannon's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Blood Brothers (RPG)
market.android.com

--------------------------------------------------------- "Para celebrar as 300.000 descargas, os novos jogadores receberão uma carta com um

Manilla - Bills and Reminders
market.android.com

Manilla will be closing on July 1, 2014. Log in now to get your documents, gather account logins and passwords and check any last-minute dat

Facebook
market.android.com

Keeping up with friends is faster than ever.• See what friends are up to • Share updates, photos and videos • Get notified when friends like

:::Publishers Clearing House:::
pch.com

Win and you'd receive $5000.00 A Week for your life, then after that, someone you choose gets $5000.00 A Week for their life, too! See Offic

I.S.O - The With'draw'al E.p Hosted by Zilla
www.datpiff.com

Download or stream I.S.O - The With'draw'al E.p Hosted by Zilla mixtape

Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map