Profile

Cover photo
Daniel Jefferson
Works at self employed
Attended Cranfield School of Management
Lived in Pattaya
1,853 followers|233,666 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's
People
Have him in circles
1,853 people
Judith Dialessi's profile photo
Michael Smith's profile photo
Jose Antonio Pérez Hernando's profile photo
keith lyle's profile photo
David Kudler's profile photo
Delma Maria's profile photo
Vasee Swaray's profile photo
Alex Polyakh's profile photo
America's Best Wings | Temple Hill Rd's profile photo
Work
Occupation
British Character Actor
Skills
acting,presenting,voice overs and voice acting
Employment
  • self employed
    2005 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Pattaya - London - Barnstaple
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email
Story
Tagline
media,marketing,advertising,promotions,documentaries,musical theatre,short films,feature films,trailers,movies,entertainment,commercials,acting,television presenting,radio presenting,voice-overs,voice acting,singing,comedy,photographic modeling,ambassador,lookalike
Introduction
Greetings and  welcome to my site

AKA
Entertainment Emporium 8

(Project Rainbow)

Daniel


Bragging rights
Featured in the Musical Comedy movie Me Me Me as Marshall Artes,newspaper editor.Shot in October 2010 in the heart of London.2015/2016 hopefully will see 3 additional movies being released.
Education
  • Cranfield School of Management
    General Management, 86 - 87
    Exec MBA
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
David John Lee,David Lee,Dave Lee

Stream

Daniel Jefferson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Jefferson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Jefferson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Jefferson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Jefferson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,853 people
Judith Dialessi's profile photo
Michael Smith's profile photo
Jose Antonio Pérez Hernando's profile photo
keith lyle's profile photo
David Kudler's profile photo
Delma Maria's profile photo
Vasee Swaray's profile photo
Alex Polyakh's profile photo
America's Best Wings | Temple Hill Rd's profile photo

Daniel Jefferson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Jefferson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Jefferson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Jefferson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Jefferson

Shared publicly  - 
 
A skyscraper-sized tower has been built in the middle of the German countryside - just so that a new kind of lift can be tested out.
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Jefferson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Daniel Jefferson's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
6 Crazy Breakfast Mashups You Have To Try - Food - Yahoo7 Food
au.lifestyle.yahoo.com

Ditch the dull cereal and the boring bacon and eggs and try making one of these crazy breakfast recipes this weekend.

Somehow | Thomas Fiss
www.reverbnation.com

Somehow by Thomas Fiss, Pop music from Venice, CA on ReverbNation

High Noon | Golden Age
www.reverbnation.com

High Noon by Golden Age, Alternative music from Astoria, NY on ReverbNation

Feral Youth
www.internationalmovietrailerfestival.com

A trailer for the best-selling novelist and commentator Polly Courtney’s new novel, Feral Youth. The book was the first novel of its kind to

treat her right | ROY BROWN
www.reverbnation.com

treat her right by ROY BROWN, Jazz music from Whitstable, KEN, UK on ReverbNation

True Love Wanted
www.reverbnation.com

The best tools for musicians and the best music for everyone else.

Kurt Bestor
www.reverbnation.com

Classical | Buchenbach, BW, DE

THE REZ
www.reverbnation.com

Get your tix early everyone I want to see you all there and might not be any left at the door the night of the show!!!!!

Two State Nation
www.reverbnation.com

Excellent food and music all in one location. Perfect for a relaxing Friday night out on the town.

Devon Beach Makes It Into Europe's Top Five: But Is It Our Best?
uk.lifestyle.yahoo.com

We might all be tempted to rush of to one of Europe's beautiful beaches but forget Ibiza, Greece or the South of France, one of Europe's top