Profile

Cover photo
Debo Maximus (J3T)
Works at Rockstar Energy Drink
Attends Clark College
Lives in Vancouver, WA
2,533 followers|2,581,218 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Debo Maximus (J3T)

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Debo Maximus (J3T)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Debo and his damn Rock$tars son!! I have a 24 pack in my trunk lmao
1
Add a comment...

Debo Maximus (J3T)

Shared publicly  - 
 
830 separate galaxies and has a mass 10,000 times greater than the Milky Way. To put the scale of this structure into perspective, we orbit one single star, the Sun. Our galaxy, the Milky Way, has over 200 billion stars, just like our Sun, in it alone with an unknown amount of planets orbiting them. Now, multiply that insane thought by 10,000 and you have the BOSS Great Wall. To our limited scope, it is effectively infinite.


1
Add a comment...

Debo Maximus (J3T)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Did not know spider man is in civil war holy shyt
1
Add a comment...

Debo Maximus (J3T)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Girls: I only text 1 man in my life 😊😇
3
Add a comment...

Debo Maximus (J3T)

Shared publicly  - 
 
To true
1
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
138 people
Have him in circles
2,533 people
oscar peculiar's profile photo
Dhori Ziko's profile photo
FacebookStatus123.Com's profile photo
broad tube's profile photo
chimina queenesta's profile photo
Charlee Haffner's profile photo
guri malhotra's profile photo
Denis Petrov's profile photo
Anthony C's profile photo

Debo Maximus (J3T)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Glad i knew who the cop was 😂😂
2
Add a comment...

Debo Maximus (J3T)

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Debo Maximus (J3T)

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Debo Maximus (J3T)

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Or more precisely: Assuming that this galaxy represents the Milky Way, almost 99% of the stars you see at night are just a part of this yellow circle.

The galaxy within which Earth is located, commonly called the Milky Way, is believed to measure some 100,000 light-years across and to contain over 100,000,000,000 stars like our sun. The closest star to Earth, one of the Alpha Centauri group, is over 40,000,000,000,000 km (25,000,000,000,000 mi) away. Yet this immensity seems relatively small in view of the estimate that there are 100,000,000,000 galaxies throughout universal space. About 10,000,000,000 of these are within the range of modern telescopes.
http://wol.jw.org/en/wol/d/r1/lp-e/1200004224?q=Vastness+Universe&p=par
3 comments on original post
3
Add a comment...

Debo Maximus (J3T)

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
MENUDO CUADRO.. 😂😂
 ·  Translate
5 comments on original post
1
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
138 people
Have him in circles
2,533 people
oscar peculiar's profile photo
Dhori Ziko's profile photo
FacebookStatus123.Com's profile photo
broad tube's profile photo
chimina queenesta's profile photo
Charlee Haffner's profile photo
guri malhotra's profile photo
Denis Petrov's profile photo
Anthony C's profile photo
Work
Occupation
│▌║█▌│█│║║│║✔ Verified Thousand-Air Playboy Philanthropist💯│▌║█▌│█│║║│║
Skills
I have a hammer forged from a dying star
Employment
  • Rockstar Energy Drink
    Promoter, 2013 - present
    I promote Rockstar Energy Drinks!
  • UPS Airlines
    Forklift driver, 2011 - 2013
    Boxes and boxes of goodies!!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Vancouver, WA
Previously
London, UK - Hawaii - Portland, OR - San Jose, CA - Astoria, OR - Kelso, WA - Sydney, Australia
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
360-607-6471
Google Talk
RichVR6@Gmail.com
Address
Krypton
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Boom Beach
Story
Tagline
Ashes to ashes, dust to dust, life's a bitch and beers a must, and always remember in Jack Daniel's we trust
Introduction
│▌║█▌│█│║║│║✔ Verified Insane Person│▌║█▌│█│║║│║
I love pranking people! I love making moments awkward cause no one else does it. I have a very dark sense of humor. I do love my life but i put it at risk all the time lol. 
I Love Dubstep, techno, house, trance, rap, pop and some oldies.
Im an awesome person....IF you can stick up with my sarcastic asshole-ness lol.
Im in a car club we all drive VW's its pretty doooope.

Bragging rights
Where I come from, we have colours you have never seen, we have 2 suns, the air so clean and water so fresh you will think it's a dream. Where I come from we have lived and flourished for over 500,000 years in peace. We have no hungry, no poor, no rich, no crimes. This is my bragging right. What is yours?
Education
  • Clark College
    Auto - mechanic, 2012 - present
    3yrs of class total. 2yrs of auto classes
  • Clark College
    Psychology & Human behavior, 2014 - present
    The teaching of the human brain and why people do the things they do.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
May 22, 1993
Relationship
Married
Other names
Tank, Hulk, MK
Links
All 2 bedrooms for over $1,000 a month. Plus rent goes up every year and they do not mention that to you when you sign a contract. Honestly don't bother looking here for a place to live. Not worth it.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Clent is a good guy. But damn the owner or whoever very pushy wanted to ask if he does coke lol
Quality: Very GoodAppeal: Very GoodService: Very Good
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
5 reviews
Map
Map
Map
U161 we throw some good parties come join! Fridays and saturdays!
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago