Profile

Cover photo
HE Baron Jerry Pradier of Toula
Works at Progressive Business Development Network
Attended Harvard Business School
Lives in Glenwood Springs, CO
227 followers|14,011 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

1
Add a comment...
4
1
Add a comment...
 
Three Types of US Government Contracts: http://youtu.be/NXE-svEJpes
2
Add a comment...
 
How to get Help in Getting US Government Contracts: http://youtu.be/lxfz1YApk4o
1
Add a comment...
 
Defining Your Market for Government Contracts: http://youtu.be/tSyO3q4Eakg
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
299 people
Have him in circles
227 people
Daydream Destinations's profile photo
Tori Kennedy's profile photo
Jennifer Segerius's profile photo
BlizzardPress's profile photo
Sanjay Rajpara's profile photo
NAKAYENGA OLIVIA's profile photo
Page1's profile photo
Jack Roberts's profile photo
David Qevani's profile photo
 
The vast majority are from Mexico.I wonder how many of those caught belong to ISIS.
According to ICE, the Los Angeles area sweep resulted in the arrests of 244 foreign nationals with prior criminal convictions.
1
Add a comment...
 
What Are GSA Contracts: http://youtu.be/8dX_Iwn8Zcg
2
Add a comment...
 
Defining Your Market for Government Contracts: http://youtu.be/tSyO3q4Eakg
2
Add a comment...
 
How to get Help in Getting US Government Contracts: http://youtu.be/lxfz1YApk4o
1
Add a comment...
 
How to get Help in Getting US Government Contracts: http://youtu.be/lxfz1YApk4o
1
Add a comment...
 
Defining Your Market for Government Contracts
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
299 people
Have him in circles
227 people
Daydream Destinations's profile photo
Tori Kennedy's profile photo
Jennifer Segerius's profile photo
BlizzardPress's profile photo
Sanjay Rajpara's profile photo
NAKAYENGA OLIVIA's profile photo
Page1's profile photo
Jack Roberts's profile photo
David Qevani's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Business, career and Personal productivity coach specializing in independent businesses and using the tools of NLP and hypnotherapy.
Employment
  • Progressive Business Development Network
    President, 2004 - present
  • Institute For Civic Achievement
    Chief Operating Officer, 2005 - 2012
  • ET
    CEO, 2010 - 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Glenwood Springs, CO
Previously
Baton Rouge, LA - Columbus, OH - San Antonio, TX - Monterey, CA - Montgomery, AL - Latiano,. IT - Brindisi, IT - Albany, NY - Blythville, AR - Del Rio, TX - Newburgh, NY - Colorado Springs, CO
Story
Tagline
Certified Master Business Coach, Master Executive Coach, Master Life Coach, Speaker and Author
Introduction

Known as,” The Fixer,” Baron Jerry Pradier has the remarkable ability to analyze, evaluate and solve virtually any business problem that is presented to him. This skill is honed through more than 28 years of managing businesses from private, independent companies to large US Government organizations. He has founded and managed not-for profit and “for-profit” businesses in a variety of industries. This vast experience has helped him distill the common problems that all businesses experience into common categories that can be solved using simple principles that most business owners and managers tend to overlook. He is also a course developer and specializes in marketing and instructor and counselor training

Additionally, Baron Jerry is the President of Progressive Business Investment Network, LLC, as a real estate investor with holdings across the country. He is also the President of the Problem Solution Center, LLC, through which he provides mediation services across Colorado.

His Excellency, Baron Jerry is a renowned business trainer and presents workshops and seminars for various non-profit and governmental organizations across western Colorado on a wide range of business topics. Pradier also hosts the business development program, Progressive Business, broadcast daily on Aspen, Colorado’s Grassroots TV.
Bragging rights
Former Air Force Lt. Col. and pilot. Baldrige National Qualtiy Award Examiner. Appointed a Grand Knight Commander in the Sacred Order of St. Michael the Archangel and a knight in the Order of St. Quirinus of Rome of the Sovereign Imperial Royal House of Ghassan.
Education
  • Harvard Business School
    Leadership Development, 2001 - 2001
  • University at Albany, The
    Philosophy, 1980 - 1981
  • Auburn University Montgomery
    Project Management, 1999 - 2000
  • Troy University, Europe
    Busness Management, 1977 - 1978
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
"The Fixer"
HE Baron Jerry Pradier of Toula's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Free Porn Videos & XXX Porno, Sex Movies, Porn Tube and HD Porn
www.tnaflix.com

Free porn sex videos & pussy movies. TNAFlix is the ultimate xxx porn, sex and hardcore tube, free pussy movies. Download free sex videos an

Four Tips From Veterans Who Own Businesses
www.nerdwallet.com

In honor of Veterans Day, NerdWallet sought out advice from veterans who have opened successful businesses since returning from service. Aft