Profile

Cover photo
Davide De Vettori
Worked at Ovunque ci sia stato da lavorare...
Attends Progettista CAD-CAM
Lives in Rapallo (GE)
36 followers|14,040 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Davide De Vettori

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ciao +Ere Bo!
1
Add a comment...

Davide De Vettori changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tadààà!
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
36 people
Giorgio Raster's profile photo
dide devvuz's profile photo
Diego Ceconi Peresano's profile photo

Davide De Vettori

Shared publicly  - 
 
ho avuto una constatazione poco amichevole con una medusa... hanno un carattere a dir poco pungente!

PS: qualcuno deve fare pipì?
1
Add a comment...

Davide De Vettori

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ciao +Lala Abazi!
1
Add a comment...

Davide De Vettori

Shared publicly  - 
 
non c'è miglior modo di far arrossire una persona se non con un complimento ^^
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
36 people
Giorgio Raster's profile photo
dide devvuz's profile photo
Diego Ceconi Peresano's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Sto pensando a che cosa farò da grande...
Employment
  • Ovunque ci sia stato da lavorare...
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rapallo (GE)
Previously
Bedonia(PR)
Story
Bragging rights
Facevo cricchetti in colmata(Chiavari) con una fiesta del '93!
Education
  • Progettista CAD-CAM
    2012 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
July 19, 1987
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
devve, devvuz, Dide