Profile

Cover photo
dennis chandler
Lives in roanoke,va
33 followers|4,127 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

dennis chandler

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
"La Grange" has one the best rock grooves ever.
1
Add a comment...

dennis chandler

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Gun bunny.
1
Add a comment...

dennis chandler

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Gun bunny, a trained chimp could do this.
1
they do exist's profile photodennis chandler's profile photo
3 comments
 
+dennis chandler That's a great deal. Much cheaper to buy one's own materials and hire the labor. Saves thousands. 
Add a comment...

dennis chandler

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
why pay? watch streaming.
1
Add a comment...

dennis chandler

Shared publicly  - 
1
Evelyne Boni's profile photo
 
Coucou bonsoir.
Comment allez vous?J'espère que vous allez bien car moi de mon côté je vais bien.
Moi c'est Ange-Évelyne j'aimerais faire votre connaissance pour une relation amoureuse sérieuse sincère honnête fidèle et durable basée sur la Confiance qu'en pensez-vous?
Si vous êtes d'accord n'hésitez pas a m'écrire.
J'espère vous lire le plus vite possible.
Prenez soins de vous.
Bisous a vous si vous me le permettez.
Ange-Évelyne 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
33 people
codi hodges's profile photo
Libby Aliff's profile photo
Jessica Lashus's profile photo
Matt King's profile photo
Frank Albert's profile photo

dennis chandler

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Not bad for three wheeling.
1
Add a comment...

dennis chandler

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Gun bunny, a trained chimp could do this.
1
Add a comment...

dennis chandler

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lockheed constellation in ww 2? Bad technical advisor.
 21:48
1
TheChicargoPiano's profile photo
 
Built by Lockheed Corporation between "1943"and 1958.
Add a comment...

dennis chandler

Shared publicly  - 
 
Best Einstein pun ever, typo is NOT mine.
 
Insights: Space & Time

Because #sciencesunday  

via +Michael Buttler & +Matt Lerner 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
33 people
codi hodges's profile photo
Libby Aliff's profile photo
Jessica Lashus's profile photo
Matt King's profile photo
Frank Albert's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Roofing, reading, relaxing
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Used stepdads name, Graham till '81
Story
Tagline
Laid back roofer
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
roanoke,va
Previously
heidelberg,germany - washougal,wa - 29 Palms, California - Woodbridge, va - West Palm Beach, fla - Fort Bragg, NC
Links
The 30# felt was very thin and fragile. Dangerous to walk on even when well nailed with button caps. Would not trust for dry-in.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map