Profile

Cover photo
Pari Shah
Works at Google
Attended University of the Punjab
Lives in Lahore
5,588 followers|1,247,286 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Pari Shah

Shared publicly  - 
50
1
SUBHASH MEGHANI's profile photoElieesha Sheikh's profile photoRaghavan R's profile photoSamkit Shah's profile photo
23 comments
 
Hi
Add a comment...

Pari Shah

Shared publicly  - 
48
2
Love thakur's profile photojani janu's profile photoM. abdullah.32's profile photo
3 comments
 
Ivantfucku
Add a comment...

Pari Shah

Shared publicly  - 
31
4
Asif Khan's profile photo
 
Hi
Add a comment...

Pari Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Virtual Reality
Very hard to be satisfied with an ordinary woman 
24
1
Viral Thakkar's profile photoJenna Earnest Kelly's profile photoSiva Kumar's profile photo
6 comments
 
Super.
Add a comment...

Pari Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Morning coffee

by Kate Kotova
42
Ansari Azhar's profile photoArvind Parmar's profile photodeniz tamford's profile photo
4 comments
 
seni seviyoroom
Add a comment...

Pari Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
**** originally shared to Dream Girls (Debate):
 
17
Sam M's profile photo
Sam M
 
kya bkwas hai
Add a comment...

Pari Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
come.......... <3
17
bruno inez's profile photokunal goankar's profile photoshazia Ali's profile photoOmar Razak's profile photo
6 comments
 
Ooooo pari i love uuuuu
Add a comment...

Pari Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Keep Scrolling For More Hot Babes
ıllıllı ғeмιnιne deѕιre ıllıllı
Twitter @Desirexxxxx 
 https://plus.google.com/communities/101951641558823809423
35
SOMBIR VERMA's profile photoChampa “Bhai” Ram's profile photoSamkit Shah's profile photo
8 comments
 
Hi
Add a comment...

Pari Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
    ♥♥♥.........♥♥♥.........♥♥♥.........♥♥♥.........♥♥♥.........♥♥♥.........♥♥♥...♥♥♥

   Just mean it......

  +I Never MIss You 

  ♥♥♥.........♥♥♥.........♥♥♥.........♥♥♥.........♥♥♥.........♥♥♥.........♥♥♥...♥♥♥
32
1
devi singh Shekhawat's profile photoLove thakur's profile photoNitesh Kumar's profile photo
3 comments
 
Hi
Add a comment...

Pari Shah

Shared publicly  - 
15
MaKwAnA ŞHiVaM's profile photomahnoor anwar's profile photo
2 comments
 
nyc
Add a comment...

Pari Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Meditation is the delicate art of doing nothing
11
khurram ali's profile photoPrakash Dongare's profile photo
2 comments
 
In meditation head should up ^ not down 
Add a comment...

Pari Shah

Shared publicly  - 
35
4
Jack Farnandis's profile photoJawad Ikram's profile photoSameer buddy's profile photoSamkit Shah's profile photo
6 comments
 
Hii plis rip
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
A Bold Girl
Introduction
I am not a Lesbian...... but like Lesbians :P

i am not a Good Friend :)
Bragging rights
Complete my study.. and still Single
Education
  • University of the Punjab
    MBA, 2008 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship
Birthday
February 25, 1989
Relationship
Single
Other names
Kanwal
Work
Occupation
Nothing
Employment
  • Google
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lahore
Contact Information
Home
Phone
03------------
Email
Address
Lahore