Profile

Cover photo
David Navarro
Works at Classificate information
Attended UAM
Lives in riga
57 followers|16,559 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

David Navarro

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
qué movida
 ·  Translate

David Navarro

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
ERES UN VEGETTA777 NEGRO, VERSION AFRICANA atte m3xiv3rga$
 ·  Translate

David Navarro

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
joder, puto loco!
 ·  Translate

David Navarro

Shared publicly  - 
 
Snow storming in the centre of Riga
1
Add a comment...

David Navarro

Shared publicly  - 
 
using V2
Google Custom Search. Welcome to the Google Custom Search Help Forum! If you're visiting for the first time, please review our posting guidelines. You can also find more resources at: Help Center Getting Started Guide Google Custom Search Blog · View topics in all categories ...
1
Add a comment...

David Navarro

Shared publicly  - 
 
Javascript hardware
 
Runs JavaScript on the hardware, talks NPM, and updates with a push command
http://technical.io/ #javascriptallthethings
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
57 people
David Gomez Garcia's profile photo
Deniss Borisovs's profile photo
ANTONIO GARRIDO DE CASTRO's profile photo
Alberto Medina's profile photo
Pedro Julián Jimenez's profile photo
Lucas Mazzino's profile photo
Pablo leal's profile photo
Jose garcia sanchis's profile photo
georgeta florina Ivascu's profile photo

David Navarro

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Grande!
 ·  Translate

David Navarro

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
ERES UN VEGETTA777 NEGRO, VERSION AFRICANA atte m3xiv3rga$
 ·  Translate

David Navarro

Shared publicly  - 
 
Arroz con carabineros (picture sent by my colleague Christian Tytgat)
 ·  Translate
1
FERNANDO PRIETO's profile photo
 
que rico!!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

David Navarro

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
qué grande!
 ·  Translate

David Navarro

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Check out Theseus, a different #JavaScript  debugger for Chrome and +node.js. Built in partnership w/ MIT, we're looking for your feedback and support to make it better!
1
Add a comment...

David Navarro

Shared publicly  - 
 
Strange sky over the beach
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
57 people
David Gomez Garcia's profile photo
Deniss Borisovs's profile photo
ANTONIO GARRIDO DE CASTRO's profile photo
Alberto Medina's profile photo
Pedro Julián Jimenez's profile photo
Lucas Mazzino's profile photo
Pablo leal's profile photo
Jose garcia sanchis's profile photo
georgeta florina Ivascu's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Classificate information
    Classificate information, 1971 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
riga
Previously
Madrid - Algeciras - León, españa - southampton - Brassov
Story
Tagline
mad, bad and dangerous to know
Introduction
Nothing
Education
  • UAM
    Física, 1989 - 1995
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
daven, davengeo, Lord Byron, King of the Moon, Syd Garrett, Rock dust, @davengeo
very nice
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map