Profile

Cover photo
Angel Ketchum
72 followers|15,408 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Angel Ketchum

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Angel Ketchum

Shared publicly  - 
 
The fastest growing, most misunderstood sport.
1
Add a comment...

Angel Ketchum

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
76 people
Have her in circles
72 people
Henry Troup's profile photo
yeşeren nesil's profile photo
true nguyen's profile photo
Ceara Crawford's profile photo
Leszek szyszłowski's profile photo
Joe Vienneau's profile photo
Andy Wang's profile photo
Brian Garson's profile photo
GoddessNerual's profile photo
 
Please help us get Junior Roller Derby off the ground in Ottawa.
Voting is free, and you can vote everyday! 
1
Sc L's profile photo
Sc L
 
Did it!
Add a comment...

Angel Ketchum

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Angel Ketchum

Shared publicly  - 
1
Asiamah Ernest's profile photo
 
HEY PERFECT HOW ARE U TODAY
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
76 people
Have her in circles
72 people
Henry Troup's profile photo
yeşeren nesil's profile photo
true nguyen's profile photo
Ceara Crawford's profile photo
Leszek szyszłowski's profile photo
Joe Vienneau's profile photo
Andy Wang's profile photo
Brian Garson's profile photo
GoddessNerual's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Web Design nerd
Story
Tagline
web design nerd
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Angel Poison
Angel Ketchum's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Al Jazeera launches global push to free staff
www.aljazeera.com

Journalists gather for global day of action calling on Egypt to release staff arrested for practising journalism.

Furby BOOM!
market.android.com

Only the FURBY BOOM creature (product) can use this FURBY BOOM app. FURBY 2012 is meant for use with the FURBY app. Why? Only FURBY BOOM has

Ottawa Junior Roller Derby @ Aviva Community Fund
www.avivacommunityfund.org

We would like your support to start a Junior Roller Derby League in Ottawa. The League would be a non-profit league established to provide b

Design Shock
www.designshock.com

Freebies for designers !

Playdead Cult — Women's "Frankenstein" T-Shirt
www.playdeadcult.com

4.3 oz 100% Ringspun Cotton . Super soft with a slight stretch for a perfect fit. Longer length, slightly scooped neck, fashionably shorter

Vine
market.android.com

Vine is the best way to see and share life in motion. Create short, beautiful, looping videos in a simple and fun way for your friends and f

Here Comes the First Real Alternative to iPhone and Android
mashable.com

If you talk to enough people at the Finnish mobile startup Jolla, it occurs to you that the company it resembles is Apple -- but not the App

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Camera ZOOM FX
market.android.com

"The Best Camera App for Android" - lifehacker 40% OFF! ON SALE FOR A VERY LIMITED TIME! BUY NOW BEFORE THE PRICE GOES UP! (Normal price $4.

SwiftKey X Keyboard
market.android.com

Android typing has never been this easy. *** Global Mobile Awards Most Innovative App 2012 *** SwiftKey X Keyboard makes typing much easier

Chrome
market.android.com

The speed and simplicity of Chrome, now on your Android phone and tablet. Search and browse fast with Chrome on your Android phone and table

PayPal
market.android.com

Send money to your friends, manage your account, and more, with the PayPal app. It’s free, secure and more convenient than going to the bank

Day of global Occupy protests gets under way
today.msnbc.msn.com

Tens of thousands nicknamed "the indignant" marched Saturday in European cities as protests against capitalism and austerity measures went g

VIDEO-Reg: Cloning my best sales reps with CampaignerCRM | CampaignerCRM...
www.campaignercrm.com

CampaignerCRM's CRM sales process is documented in a demo highlighting many features. To learn more about our sales production system, conta

A - You Were Young and I was Dumb
centretownrecords.bandcamp.com

from the album You Were Young and I was Dumb

In Heat - Let It Go (Demo)
www.youtube.com

Copyright 2011 In Heat. Produced by Paul "Yogi" Granger, recorded at The Meatlocker.

Blik Wall Decals: Take Shape Furs ~ Pattern Wall Tiles
www.whatisblik.com

Take Shape Furs Pattern Wall Tiles by Blik wall decals let you create an accent over a bed, behind a chair or frame a section of a wall. The

Boxee - Make a Boxee
www.boxee.tv

Boxee is the best way to watch movies, TV shows and clips from the Internet on your TV. You can buy a device powered by Boxee or build your

Samsung Galaxy S II™ 4G Mobile Phones Mobile Phones
www.samsung.com

SAMSUNG GT-I9100M Vivid·Fast·Slim Don't contain yourself. Look beyond the limits of yesterday's technology and unleash the freedom of tomo

#OccupyWallStreet Takes Over Twitter & the Brooklyn Bridge [PICS &am...
mashable.com

The Occupy Wall Street movement has caught fire in recent days. Here are some photos and videos from the protests.

From the online appointment scheduler, to the beautifully decorated atmosphere, Ilona and Brian really do a fantastic job at making Jet Black a studio that you feel comfortable in. You have immediate confidence when you walk in that the service will be top notch. Our band have recently done a full service photo shoot including hair and makeup, and the results were outstanding. Very pleased and impressed, and will be recommending Jet Black to everyone I know.
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map