Profile

Cover photo
William Evangelista
Works at T-Mobile
Attends Ashford University
Lives in Kansas City
43 followers|148,074 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

William Evangelista

Shared publicly  - 
 
jennevangelista@gmail.com
Find local businesses, view maps and get driving directions in Google Maps.
1
Add a comment...

William Evangelista

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Communities

William Evangelista

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Communities
Work
Occupation
Telecom engineer
Employment
  • T-Mobile
    Telecom engineer, present
  • WorldCom
  • IBM
  • New Global Teleocm
  • Echostar
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Kansas City
Previously
New Jersey - Colorado - Pennsylvania - Missouri
Links
Story
Introduction
I have a daugher born in January 2008 and a son in May 2010.  My wife and I revolve around them.  My life is torn between her, work and going to college to finish my Masters in Project Management.  
Education
  • Ashford University
    present
  • Devry
  • Middlesex County College
  • Rutgers
  • Crowder
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Frouge