Profile

Cover photo
Aurthur Kirkland (Jack Vessalius)
487 followers|514,781 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Aurthur Kirkland (Jack Vessalius)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Call me crazy, but Nikki's voice sounds hauntingly like Max's from Life is Strange...
1

Aurthur Kirkland (Jack Vessalius)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Sean: almost cries
Me: starts sobbing
Ok on a serious note, seeing you get emotional like that just proves how true you are to your fans
You REALLY care, and that means the world to me as a fan. You deserve everything (minus the hate) that this fan base has given you.
1
 
Even Dipper ships Mabcifica
11
1
Wendy Corduroy's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
So storytime.
So I went to go wash off make up, and usually when I do that, I put lotion on where the make up is to help wash it off.
Well, I didn't put on my glasses, so I accidentally smeared glue on my face 
7
1
Vachel Altesse (Yᴏᴜʀ Mᴀᴊᴇsᴛʏ)'s profile photoAurthur Kirkland (Jack Vessalius)'s profile photoJessica Reyes's profile photoVincent Nightray's profile photo
16 comments
 
i overrule all
 
What the fuck did I do even-//
6
Aurthur Kirkland (Jack Vessalius)'s profile photoGirl That weird (Potato Bae)'s profile photo
13 comments
 
YE WHAIIIIIIII
though shit is nevah worse than hussie

Aurthur Kirkland (Jack Vessalius)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Gilbert won in my opinion, if we're going to go with who's played the part the best.
2

Aurthur Kirkland (Jack Vessalius)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I have scitzophrenia, and the things in this game are nothing like what I've gone through. But depression is quite different, so I've heard.
But holy shit Manbaby fucked me up in the last video 
2
In his circles
356 people
Have him in circles
487 people
albert newton's profile photo
JJ Reef's profile photo
Kessler Berry's profile photo
Honey Lemon's profile photo
leby-an venus's profile photo
zαняα “кαωαιι ηεкσ” cнαηღ's profile photo
Peter “Sealand” Kirkland's profile photo
Eren Jaeger's profile photo
Chris Jackson's profile photo

Aurthur Kirkland (Jack Vessalius)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Alright I had a random question for you-
When you see a "free samples" table at a food store, are you the type to take all the samples or are you the type to take one and then ask for another one?
Stay like a boss!
2
Ryan Cavitt (Kira)'s profile photoLeah Cosgriff (Stitch)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
TAKE A MILLION
 
Hey, I somewhat had an idea for the community that might help with the shipping wars.
If you post a ship and someone makes a hateful comment, just delete the comment. Don't retort, don't fuel the fire, just delete there hateful comment, and go back to looking at your ship.
I dunno, it sounds too simple and too hard to enforce with a community like this, but maybe you guys can adapt or add onto it to make it work?
Toodleloos~


14
Ms. Freshie GF™'s profile photoDenize Peria's profile photoSuzy C.'s profile photoAurthur Kirkland (Jack Vessalius)'s profile photo
7 comments
 
I suppose so
Add a comment...
 
I AM NOW WITH MY PEOPLE
Thanks for the invite
Here's some Vincent x Gilbert 
2
Angel 2001's profile photoAurthur Kirkland (Jack Vessalius)'s profile photo
2 comments
Add a comment...
 
Woot woot!
Glad I was invited.
Accept some Gilbert x Vincent 
1
Add a comment...
 
I feel a bit trolled right now.
The next chapter wasn't released, so what's going on with chapter 104?
14
Misa Koyuki's profile photoXīnlíng's profile photoAurthur Kirkland (Jack Vessalius)'s profile photo
5 comments
 
Yeah, Tumblr lied to me
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
356 people
Have him in circles
487 people
albert newton's profile photo
JJ Reef's profile photo
Kessler Berry's profile photo
Honey Lemon's profile photo
leby-an venus's profile photo
zαняα “кαωαιι ηεкσ” cнαηღ's profile photo
Peter “Sealand” Kirkland's profile photo
Eren Jaeger's profile photo
Chris Jackson's profile photo
Story
Tagline
We are afraid to care too much, for fear that the other person does not care at all.
Introduction
Ellos~ I am the personification of the proud nation England! Love me or hate me or pair me with myself there's always enough Iggy to go around
Bragging rights
I'm a fucking nation. Need I say more?
Basic Information
Gender
Gender Fluid
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
May 19, 1998
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Jack Velssalius, The British Empire
Aurthur Kirkland (Jack Vessalius)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Cleverbot
www.cleverbot.com

Cleverbot - Chat with a bot about anything and everything - AI learns from people, in context, and imitates

Shamchat: Don't be yourself!
www.shamchat.com

A conversation between Gilbert Beilschmidt and Magical Girl!Levi Ackerman.

SD_zunko
mms.projectkyoto.info

http://zunko.jp/guideline.html

IA - Lonely Hide and Seek (孤独ノ隠レンボ)
www.youtube.com

THIS IS THE FIRST SONG in the bookmark of demise series please do read the description translation notes; 1) 'muddy water' can also mean 'co

Paranoid Doll 歌ってみた【ぽこた】
www.youtube.com

ニコニコ動画の歌い手さんのぽこたさんの動画です! ぽこたさんに対する誹謗中傷や他の歌い手の話題を出すのはNGです! 元動画URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8221175

Epic Weekend and U SUCK AUNTY JESS!!!!!!!!!!
beybladerkyoyaisthebest.blogspot.com

Ok before I talk about my weekend of total awesomeness I should say WHAT IF F$%KING INUYASHAS VOIOCE ACTOR WAS IN ELMO!!!!!!!!!!!!! YOU'D CR

Past human injustices against children need attention & an apology!
www.gopetition.com

We, the undersigned, agree to this petition and call on the Australian federal & state governments to try and ammend the wrongs of the past.

Intro
beybladerkyoyaisthebest.blogspot.com

Hey world!!!!! I'm Kyoya (aka Allen,Beansprout,Tausan, and Kyoya) A blog and this is my first Blog EVER!!! I'll tell you some stuff about me