Profile

Cover photo
monika Escajeda
Lives in Juneau ak
3 followers|9,590 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

monika Escajeda

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hate feelin down.....
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
3 people
Have her in circles
3 people
Er satish Kapoor's profile photo
Rohit Dass's profile photo
Tillie Santos's profile photo
People
In her circles
3 people
Have her in circles
3 people
Er satish Kapoor's profile photo
Rohit Dass's profile photo
Tillie Santos's profile photo
Work
Occupation
FULL TIME MOMMY
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
Single
Other names
Karlson (my dad's last name), Santos (my step-dad's last name)
Story
Tagline
Kaagwaantaan from the eagle nest house Alaskan native 24 years young mother of two
Introduction
I am 22 years old I'm originally from Juneau, Ak but currently live in Seattle, Wa with my husband & beautiful daughter Jayleena & son Lavertius 
Bragging rights
I have a beautiful daughter that was born on her daddy's Bday :) March 14th 2010 Im also have a son who was born September 11th 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Juneau ak
Previously
Juneau, Ak - Seattle, Wa - Naselle, Wa