Profile

Cover photo
Manuel Manceras
Works at Ajuntament SFG (Girona)
7 followers|62,752 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Manuel hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Work
Occupation
Educador Social
Skills
las propias del que maneja mierda
Employment
  • Ajuntament SFG (Girona)
    Educador Social, present
Links
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
September 14, 1959
Other names
Mecago Lostia
Relación calidad precio, excelente. Aconsejable
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
Vale la pena apostar por el Viena la calidad es infinitamente mejor que cualquiera de los restaurantes basura cercanos
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map