Profile

Cover photo
Chris Moudy
Works at Moudy UG/Heavy Onion Inc.
Attended Hard Knox
Lives in Baden-Wuerrtemberg Germany / Lakewood, CA
1,131 followers|196,456 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Chris Moudy

Shared publicly  - 
 
On the wine road near Dijon, France sits an awesome collection of vehicles and aircraft.
1
Add a comment...

Chris Moudy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chris Moudy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nominate Snowden for president ! Write in vote Spread the word !
1
Chris Moudy's profile photo
 
Nominate Snowden for president ~ Write in vote / Spread the word !!!
Add a comment...

Chris Moudy

Shared publicly  - 
 
The new American election anthem !
1
Add a comment...

Chris Moudy

Shared publicly  - 
 
So nice to beeee !
1
Add a comment...

Chris Moudy

Shared publicly  - 
 
A third party !
1
Add a comment...

Chris Moudy

Shared publicly  - 
 
~ Gutten morgan Welt ~ OMG I've been here to long !
1
Add a comment...

Chris Moudy

Shared publicly  - 
 
A true example / model President !
 
The Pauper President - we should kick the rich out of politics!

http://www.bbc.com/news/world-latin-america-31679475
Uruguay's departing leader, Jose Mujica, has acquired almost celebrity status, not just for his political achievements, but also for his humble lifestyle, writes the BBC's Wyre Davies.
6 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Chris Moudy

Shared publicly  - 
 
~ Get new Motörhead CD, it's great ~
UDRmusic
Motörhead - Bad Magic - Sympathy For The Devil by UDRmusic
1
Add a comment...

Chris Moudy

Shared publicly  - 
 
The quality of American life !
1
Add a comment...

Chris Moudy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bar b Que Woooo ~ hooooooo !
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,131 people
JOSEPH VARNEY JONES's profile photo
KATE MURIEL-LEOPANDO's profile photo
SL Voices's profile photo
Timothy Tye's profile photo
Domainki Website Builder's profile photo
Loree Siegfried's profile photo
tom brewer's profile photo
Ágnes Varga's profile photo
Robert Dietrich's profile photo
Education
  • Hard Knox
  • life
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Mad inventor
Story
Tagline
Mad inventor E=commerce² Point of reception Heavyonion.com
Introduction
Owner of HeavyOnion.com startup ,+ prospectuses available ,New PORT {Point of reception tool} business plan is available on PDF,lets chat sometime phone or Skype: lawntroll777  http://www.heavyonion.com
Bragging rights
New PORT {Point of reception tool} business plan is available on PDF,lets chat sometime phone or Skype: lawntroll777 http://www.heavyonion.com .
Work
Occupation
Heavyonion.com
Employment
  • Moudy UG/Heavy Onion Inc.
    Startup Ceo, 2000 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Baden-Wuerrtemberg Germany / Lakewood, CA
Previously
Mars ~ Venus = RV Homeless in Los Angeles/Orange County + USA - Swabia - Huntington Beach, California - Lakewood California - Viginia Beach - Apache Junction, AZ - Morrillton, Arkansas - Memphis, TN - London, UK - Manchester, UK - Dijon, France - Berlin, Hamburg/Germany - Titisee Black Forest - Dijon France - Brussels Belgium -
For Sale ! in a beautiful area of Germany: The hotel restaurant and Beer Garden with room to expand ~ Spactacular views down the valley 1 Hour from Stuttgart or Lake of Constance , or 1.5 to Zurich Switzerland by car. ~ Across the road from a Glider Airfield / Flug-haven for small aircraft. Highest elevation airfield in Germany . Its popular with Glider club and pilots , locals Hickers, Mountain bikers and nature lovers . An unused Railroad runs just below the location for a 20 kilometer stretch along the plateau An excellent Tourist resort or European team park / blimp hub destination opportunity
• • •
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
OMG the most amazing food in Stuttgart Germany
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Its crowded and smells great
Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago