Profile

Cover photo
Juma Baya
Works at magic media
Attended KENYA NATIONAL YOUTH SERVACE
Lives in MOMBASA
4 followers|23,269 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Juma Baya

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Juma Baya

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Juma Baya

Shared publicly  - 
 
WL COME ALL
MA SIS BIRTHDAY
Fri, January 25, 2013, 3:00 PM GMT+3
Likoni

1
Riziki Abdhallah's profile photoJuma Baya's profile photorashid baya's profile photo
5 comments
 
oya vipi
Add a comment...

Juma Baya

Shared publicly  - 
 
wazup guyz 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
4 people
rashid baya's profile photo
M.S.A. Shazzad's profile photo
Binty Matano's profile photo
Juma Baya's profile photo

Juma Baya

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Juma Baya

Shared publicly  - 
 
African queen
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
4 people
rashid baya's profile photo
M.S.A. Shazzad's profile photo
Binty Matano's profile photo
Juma Baya's profile photo
Education
  • KENYA NATIONAL YOUTH SERVACE
    BAND MAN, 2011 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
CHANGUMA
Links
YouTube
Work
Employment
  • magic media
    editor, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
MOMBASA
Contact Information
Work
Phone
+254710506161
Mobile
0710506161
Email
Address
96069-80110