Profile

Cover photo
Asha Ronaldo
Worked at -
Attended SMK (P) Temenggong Ibrahim
Lived in Batu Pahat,Johor,Malaysia
3 followers|79,693 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
3 people

Asha hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
3 people
Work
Occupation
Student
Employment
  • -
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Batu Pahat,Johor,Malaysia
Links
Other profiles
Story
Introduction
Asha Ronaldo or her full name ,Natasha Adilla is a fanatic fan of Portugal football star ,Cristiano Ronaldo.Asha,her nick name was born on 24th December 1997 at Malaysia.Asha lives at Batu Pahat,Johor,Malaysia.She most known on Facebook.Asha still studied on the secondary school.She also kept alot of dream for her future.By the way,she hopes the best thing for her life.Want her facebook account?
Her twitter?
And her blogger ?
Bragging rights
SMK (P) Temenggong Ibrahim (school)
Education
  • SMK (P) Temenggong Ibrahim
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Relationship
Single
Other names
MizCr