Profile

Cover photo
shinichirou oota
Lived in japan
10 followers|37,724 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

shinichirou oota

Shared publicly  - 
 
It's time to bring magic back into the world.™
1

shinichirou oota

Shared publicly  - 
 
Rapid Prototyping and Radical Collboration for app design. Sketch your ideas, add animation, and get instant feedback.
1

shinichirou oota

Shared publicly  - 
 
Motion controller for iPhone, iPad music apps and more. Touchless Control. Now you can control your music apps and effects without touching your device with the iRing™ motion controller for iPhone, iPad and iPod touch. The new iRing uses hand gestures to control parameters of effects and other ...
1

shinichirou oota

Shared publicly  - 
 
hueをもっと知ろう. さらに詳しく. インスピレーション. インスピレーション. Empty Node 1. 詳細を見る. Empty Node 2. 詳細を見る. hueの仲間. hueの仲間たち. ご購入はこちら. ご購入はこちら. hueってなに? さらに詳しく. hueアプリ. hueアプリ. facebookページへ ...
1

shinichirou oota

Shared publicly  - 
1

shinichirou oota

Shared publicly  - 
 
Leap Motion
Highland Capital Partners Establishes $25 Million Leap Fund. Highland Capital Partners has established The Leap Fund, a $25 million investment initiative focused on entrepreneurs that use Leap Motion technology to develop breakthrough experiences. They're looking for ideas that can grow into ...
1
Have him in circles
10 people
加藤好康's profile photo
小野建一郎's profile photo
Yasuo Kajiura's profile photo
Nguyễn Đức Thịnh's profile photo
miyoko kasai's profile photo
S- T-'s profile photo
Taro Hagio's profile photo
緒方浩二's profile photo
Rimi Ina's profile photo

shinichirou oota

Shared publicly  - 
 
iBeacon を利用したサービス開発のポイント
1

shinichirou oota

Shared publicly  - 
 
Three NEW Pebble colors to feast your eyes on. Grab one watches before they’re gone! The same features you love in a bright new shell.
1

shinichirou oota

Shared publicly  - 
1

shinichirou oota

Shared publicly  - 
 
Glass
1

shinichirou oota

Shared publicly  - 
 
iPhone App
Gmail管理のApp
便利
 ·  Translate
日経トレンディネット. このページをスキップ.
1
People
Have him in circles
10 people
加藤好康's profile photo
小野建一郎's profile photo
Yasuo Kajiura's profile photo
Nguyễn Đức Thịnh's profile photo
miyoko kasai's profile photo
S- T-'s profile photo
Taro Hagio's profile photo
緒方浩二's profile photo
Rimi Ina's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
japan
Links
Story
Introduction
hello
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
September 10
Other names
太田 慎一郎