Profile

Cover photo
Julio Morales (:D)
Lived in Guayaquil, Ecuador
402 followers|3,346,386 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

 
😭
29
Add a comment...
 
Jajajajaj
25
Add a comment...
 
😂
62
1
María Alcalá's profile photo
 
Chusma chusma jeje
Add a comment...
 
Jajajaja verdad o mentira ?
 ·  Translate
63
MARISA PARADA's profile photoCarmen Peña Luna's profile photoClaudia Romero's profile photo
3 comments
 
Jajaja😂😂😂 si es verdad
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
Jajajaja si así hubiesen sido mis clases 
 ·  Translate
26
Add a comment...
 
😂😂😂
22
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
402 people
Yajaira L R's profile photo
Cinthia  Jacinto Castro's profile photo
mery santillan's profile photo
lucia Ramos's profile photo
Karina Cobos's profile photo
Maria de Jesus Morales's profile photo
VIANOVA AUMENTA TUS INGRESOS - INVIERTE EN ECUADOR's profile photo
Yaquelyn De Muñiz's profile photo
sathya priya's profile photo
 
😹
71
2
Add a comment...
 
😂😂😂 la verdad no c jajajaja
 ·  Translate
36
1
Victor Ibarra's profile photoCarolina Becerril Ramirez's profile photo
2 comments
Add a comment...
 
Jajaja ese soy yo, están así tb?
 ·  Translate
100
3
Lio Gonzalez's profile photoANA SALTO's profile photoPriscilla Rojas Gutierrez's profile photo
3 comments
 
Me encanta esa rana! 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
🎶🎼 Enrique Iglesias con su música y el pokemon Go jajajah
 ·  Translate
17
Add a comment...
 
Jajajajaj
56
2
Bek Venebre's profile photoJulio Morales (:D)'s profile photoMartha Araisa's profile photoMarcio Gonzalez's profile photo
7 comments
 
Queeee a estudiar mucho jjjj
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
Cuando tú abuelo no se deja trolear jajajaj
 ·  Translate
10
1
Naydelin Cabrera's profile photoJose  Rossales's profile photoEmilio Almaraz's profile photo
3 comments
 
jajajajajaja
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
402 people
Yajaira L R's profile photo
Cinthia  Jacinto Castro's profile photo
mery santillan's profile photo
lucia Ramos's profile photo
Karina Cobos's profile photo
Maria de Jesus Morales's profile photo
VIANOVA AUMENTA TUS INGRESOS - INVIERTE EN ECUADOR's profile photo
Yaquelyn De Muñiz's profile photo
sathya priya's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Guayaquil, Ecuador
Contact Information
Work
Phone
+593000000000000000000000000000000
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • SuperRetro16
Story
Tagline
Estudiante de Ingeniería - ESPOL
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 21, 1995
Other names
Jr
Links
Julio Morales (:D)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
El Combo Amarillo - 4 Temporada - LOCADEMIA DE TAXISTAS - Capitulo 40 - ...
www.youtube.com

Thanks. Gracias. ┣▇▇▇═─ Inyectando Alegria ■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■ █ ■ Agregar mi página de Facebook: ▒▒▒▒▒▒▒▒█ █ • https:

PES2013 Skills Masters
market.android.com

We made this App for everyone who loves to play Konami 's masterpiece Pro Evolution Soccer 2013 / Winning Eleven 2013 on the PS3 or Xbox 360

MILEY CYRUS EN LOS PREMIOS DE MTV | Y noticias
ynoticia.com

MILEY CYRUS EN LOS PREMIOS DE MTV. miley mtv Recientemente se llevó a cabo la celebración anual de los premios MTV que premian a la mejor mú

Bicicleta spot de Rafael Correa - Versión Completa
www.youtube.com

Esta es una versión NO propagandística (sin el logo de PAIS) del spot "Bicicleta" de Rafael Correa Delgado, un verdadero lujo de tomas, una

Sniper Shooting
market.android.com

Welcome to Sniper Shooting! It is time to fight against the terrorist, take your sniper and join us! fight against the terrorist team! Enjoy

Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa - Official Trailer
www.youtube.com

Johnny Knoxville stars as Irving Zisman in Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa. In theaters October 25th! Visit the official site to make your own

Minisite Paloma
topshowsecuador.com

LOCALIDADES, PRECIOS. BUTACA VIP, USD 160.00. PLATEA, USD 130.00. LUNETA BAJA, USD USD 100.00. LUNETA ALTA, USD 80.00. *LUNETA ALTA MV, USD

Handy WiFi
www.argim.net

Descargar aplicacion Handy WiFi para Nokia 360x640

::: RENOVACIÓN ::: - vhinojosa
www.fotolog.com

::: RENOVACIÓN ::: : Estoy muy contenta... Sólo quedan 15 días para Navidad y 22 días para terminar el año. Pienso que estos días son de pla

El año 2011, el noveno más cálido en la Tierra desde 1880 « Cambio climá...
www.cambio-climatico.com

Cambio climático. Calentamiento global, aumento de temperaturas y nivel del mar, desaparición de glaciares, efecto invernadero. Cambios en l

ESPOL :: Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral
www.espol.edu.ec

Universidad del Ecuador que impulsa el crecimiento de la Sociedad del Conocimiento

TANG - Grandes Marcas del Ecuador
www.ekosnegocios.com

TANG es la marca líder en el mercado mundial de bebidas en polvo, con presencia en más de 150 países en cinco continentes. Además es la más

IpeliX - Ver peliculas sin limitación online vk, ver peliculas gratis, c...
ipelix.com

Peliculas online de estrenos Vk sin limitacion de de reproducción, todos los estrenos de cine en hd y sin limitacion de reproduccion VK - IP

Iminent -Download free smileys on Facebook, Twitter and many other socia...
www.iminent.com

Official Site, Download Iminent and add emoticons, smileys, winks avatars and games to facebook, your social network, and your messenger.

Slalom Canoe 2012
www.google.com

See more doodles at google.co.uk/doodles!